Damer
1 500 m - Försök
Genzebe Dibaba
04-08
Stavhopp - Kval
Katerina Stefanidi
04-08
Sjukamp - Final
Nafissatou Thiam
05-08
Sjukamp 100m häck - Försök
Nadine Visser
05-08
Slägga - Kval
Malwina Kopron
05-08
Tresteg - Kval
Olga Rypakova
05-08
Sjukamp Höjdhopp - Försök
Nafissatou Thiam
05-08
100 m - Försök
Gina Lückenkemper
05-08
Sjukamp Kula - Försök
Nafissatou Thiam
05-08
1 500 m - Semifinal
Faith Kipyegon
05-08
10 000 m - Final
Almaz Ayana
05-08
Sjukamp 200m - Försök
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
05-08
Sjukamp Längdhopp - Försök
Nafissatou Thiam
06-08
Sjukamp Spjut - Försök
Anouk Vetter
06-08
400 m - Försök
Salwa Eid Naser
06-08
Maraton - Final
Rose Chelimo
06-08
Stavhopp - Final
Katerina Stefanidi
06-08
Spjut - Kval
Huihui Lyu
06-08
100 m - Semifinal
Elaine Thompson
06-08
Sjukamp 800m - Försök
Xénia Krizsán
06-08
100 m - Final
Tori Bowie
06-08
Slägga - Final
Anita Wlodarczyk
07-08
400 m häck - Försök
Dalilah Muhammad
07-08
Tresteg - Final
Yulimar Rojas
07-08
400 m - Semifinal
Salwa Eid Naser
07-08
1 500 m - Final
Faith Kipyegon
07-08
Spjut - Final
Barbora Špotáková
08-08
200 m - Försök
Dafne Schippers
08-08
400 m häck - Semifinal
Zuzana Hejnová
08-08
Kula - Kval
Lijiao Gong
08-08
3 000 m hinder - Försök
Beatrice Chepkoech
09-08
Längdhopp - Kval
Darya Klishina
09-08
Kula - Final
Lijiao Gong
09-08
400 m - Final
Phyllis Francis
09-08
5 000 m - Försök
Hellen Obiri
10-08
Höjdhopp - Kval
Yuliya Levchenko
10-08
800 m - Försök
Francine Niyonsaba
10-08
200 m - Semifinal
Dafne Schippers
10-08
400 m häck - Final
Kori Carter
10-08
Diskus - Kval
Sandra Perkovic
11-08
100 m häck - Försök
Kendra Harrison
11-08
100 m häck - Semifinal
Sally Pearson
11-08
Längdhopp - Final
Brittney Reese
11-08
800 m - Semifinal
Caster Semenya
11-08
3 000 m hinder - Final
Emma Coburn
11-08
200 m - Final
Dafne Schippers
11-08
4 X 100 m - Försök
USA
12-08
4 X 400 m - Försök
USA
12-08
Höjdhopp - Final
Maria Lasitskene
12-08
100 m häck - Final
Sally Pearson
12-08
4 X 100 m - Final
USA
12-08
Gång - 50 km - Final
Inês Henriques
13-08
Gång - 20 km - Final
Jiayu Yang
13-08
Diskus - Final
Sandra Perkovic
13-08
5 000 m - Final
Hellen Obiri
13-08
800 m - Final
Caster Semenya
13-08
4 X 400 m - Final
USA
13-08