IAAF VM, Edmonton

Kalender

Damer
Kula - Final
Yanina Korolchik
05-08
Sjukamp - Final
Yelena Prokhorova
06-08
Stavhopp - Final
Stacy Dragila
06-08
Spjut - Final
Osleidys Menéndez
07-08
100m - Final
Zhanna Pintusevich-Block
07-08
Längdhopp - Final
Fiona May
08-08
1500m - Final
Gabriela Szabo
08-08
Slägga - Final
Yipsi Moreno
08-08
400m - Final
Thiam Amy Mbacke
08-08
10km - Final
Derartu Tulu
08-08
400m häck - Final
Nezha Bidouane
09-08
Gång 20km - Final
Olimpiada Ivanova
10-08
Tresteg - Final
Tatyana Lebedeva
11-08
200m - Final
Marion Jones
11-08
100m häck - Final
Anjanette Kirkland
12-08
5km - Final
Olga Yegorova
12-08
Marathon - Final
Lidia Simon
12-08
4x100m Stafett - Final
USA United States
12-08
Diskus - Final
Natalya Sadova
12-08
Höjdhopp - Final
Hestrie Cloete
12-08
800m - Final
Maria Mutola
12-08
4x400m Stafett - Final
. Jamaica
13-08
Stavhopp - 2:a omg.
04-08
100m häck (Sjukamp) - 2:a omg.
04-08
Höjdhopp (Sjukamp) - 2:a omg.
04-08
Kula (Sjukamp) - 2:a omg.
04-08
Spjut - 2:a omg.
04-08
Spjut - 2:a omg.
05-08
200m (Sjukamp) - 2:a omg.
05-08
1500m - 2:a omg.
05-08
Kula - 3:e omg.
05-08
Längdhopp (Sjukamp) - 3:e omg.
05-08
400m häck - 3:e omg.
05-08
400m - 3:e omg.
05-08
100m - 3:e omg.
05-08
Spjut (Sjukamp) - 3:e omg.
05-08
Spjut (Sjukamp) - 3:e omg.
05-08
Längdhopp - 3:e omg.
05-08
100m - 3:e omg.
05-08
Kula - 3:e omg.
05-08
800m (Sjukamp) - 3:e omg.
06-08
1500m - 3:e omg.
06-08
Slägga - 4:e omg.
06-08
Stavhopp - 4:e omg.
06-08
Slägga - 4:e omg.
06-08
100m - 4:e omg.
06-08
100m - 4:e omg.
07-08
400m - 4:e omg.
07-08
100m - 4:e omg.
07-08
Längdhopp - 5:e omg.
08-08
1500m - 5:e omg.
08-08
Slägga - 5:e omg.
08-08
400m - 5:e omg.
08-08
10km - 5:e omg.
08-08
Tresteg - 6:e omg.
09-08
400m häck - 6:e omg.
09-08
200m - 6:e omg.
09-08
100m häck - 7:e omg.
10-08
Diskus - 7:e omg.
10-08
200m - 7:e omg.
10-08
800m - 7:e omg.
10-08
Diskus - 7:e omg.
10-08
Gång 20km - 7:e omg.
10-08
5km - 7:e omg.
10-08
Höjdhopp - 8:e omg.
11-08
100m häck - 8:e omg.
11-08
Tresteg - 8:e omg.
11-08
800m - 8:e omg.
11-08
200m - 8:e omg.
11-08
Diskus - 9:e omg.
11-08
4x100m Stafett - 9:e omg.
11-08
100m häck - 9:e omg.
12-08
4x400m Stafett - 9:e omg.
12-08
5km - 9:e omg.
12-08
4x100m Stafett - 9:e omg.
12-08
Marathon - 10:e omg.
12-08
Höjdhopp - 10:e omg.
12-08
800m - 10:e omg.
12-08
4x400m Stafett - 10:e omg.
13-08