Friidrotts-EM

Kalender

Damer
100 m - Kvalomgång
Lisa Marie Kwayie
06-08
Gång - 50 km - Final
Inês Henriques
07-08
400 m häck - Kvalomgång
Vera Rudakova
07-08
Kula - Kval
Christina Schwanitz
07-08
800 m - Försök
Olha Lyakhova
07-08
100 m - Semifinal
Dina Asher-Smith
07-08
Stavhopp - Kval
Katerina Stefanidi
07-08
100 m - Final
Dina Asher-Smith
07-08
100 m häck - Kvalomgång
Solène Ndama
08-08
Tresteg - Kval
Paraskeví Papahrístou
08-08
400 m - Kvalomgång
Laviai Nielsen
08-08
Höjdhopp - Kval
Morgan Lake
08-08
400 m häck - Semifinal
Anna Ryzhykova
08-08
800 m - Semifinal
Rénelle Lamote
08-08
Kula - Final
Paulina Guba
08-08
10 000 m - Final
Lonah Chemtai Salpeter
08-08
Diskus - Kval
Sandra Perkovic
09-08
Sjukamp - Final
Nafissatou Thiam
09-08
Sjukamp 100m häck - Försök
Louisa Grauvogel
09-08
Längdhopp - Kval
Ivana Španovic
09-08
Sjukamp Höjdhopp - Försök
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
09-08
Spjut - Kval
Christin Hussong
09-08
Stavhopp - Final
Katerina Stefanidi
09-08
Sjukamp Kula - Försök
Nafissatou Thiam
09-08
100 m häck - Semifinal
Pamela Dutkiewicz
09-08
400 m - Semifinal
Laviai Nielsen
09-08
Sjukamp 200m - Försök
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
09-08
100 m häck - Final
Elvira Herman
09-08
Slägga - Kval
Anita Wlodarczyk
10-08
Sjukamp Längdhopp - Försök
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
10-08
200 m - Kvalomgång
Laura Müller
10-08
1 500 m - Försök
Sofia Ennaoui
10-08
3 000 m hinder - Försök
Fabienne Schlumpf
10-08
Sjukamp Spjut - Försök
Nafissatou Thiam
10-08
4 X 400 m - Försök
Italien
10-08
Höjdhopp - Final
Maria Lasitskene
10-08
200 m - Semifinal
Dina Asher-Smith
10-08
Tresteg - Final
Paraskeví Papahrístou
10-08
Sjukamp 800m - Försök
Xénia Krizsán
10-08
Spjut - Final
Christin Hussong
10-08
400 m häck - Final
Léa Sprunger
10-08
800 m - Final
Nataliia Krol
10-08
Gång - 20 km - Final
María Pérez
11-08
Längdhopp - Final
Malaika Mihambo
11-08
400 m - Final
Justyna Swiety-Ersetic
11-08
Diskus - Final
Sandra Perkovic
11-08
200 m - Final
Dina Asher-Smith
11-08
4 X 400 m - Final
Polen
11-08
Maraton - Final
Volha Mazuronak
12-08
- Final
Vitryssland
12-08
4 X 100 m - Försök
Storbritannien
12-08
Slägga - Final
Anita Wlodarczyk
12-08
1 500 m - Final
Laura Muir
12-08
5 000 m - Final
Sifan Hassan
12-08
3 000 m hinder - Final
Gesa Felicitas Krause
12-08
4 X 100 m - Final
Storbritannien
12-08