Friidrotts-EM

Calendar

Herrar
Slägga
Wojciech Nowicki
07-08
100 m
Zharnel Hughes
07-08
Längdhopp
Miltiádis Tentóglou
08-08
400 m häck
Karsten Warholm
09-08
Kula
Michal Haratyk
07-08
Gång - 50 km
Maryan Zakalnytstyy
07-08
Tiokamp
Arthur Abele
07-08
Tiokamp 100m
Kevin Mayer
07-08
Diskus
Andrius Gudžius
08-08
Tiokamp Längdhopp
Martin Roe
07-08
400 m
Matthew Hudson-Smith
10-08
3 000 m hinder
Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad
09-08
Tiokamp Kula
Mathias Brugger
07-08
Tiokamp Höjdhopp
Timothy Duckworth
07-08
10 000 m
Morhad Amdouni
07-08
Tiokamp 400m
Ruben Gado
07-08
Tiokamp 110m häck
Arthur Abele
08-08
Tiokamp Diskus
Niklas Kaul
08-08
200 m
Ramil Guliyev
09-08
Tiokamp Stavhopp
Ilya Shkurenev
08-08
1 500 m
Jakob Ingebrigtsen
10-08
Spjut
Thomas Röhler
09-08
Tiokamp Spjut
Arthur Abele
08-08
Tiokamp 1500m
Ruben Gado
08-08
110 m häck
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
10-08
800 m
Adam Kszczot
11-08
Höjdhopp
Mateusz Przybylko
11-08
Stavhopp
Armand Duplantis
12-08
Tresteg
Nelson Évora
12-08
4 X 400 m
Belgien
11-08
Gång - 20 km
Álvaro Martín
11-08
5 000 m
Jakob Ingebrigtsen
11-08
Maraton
Koen Naert
12-08
Italien
12-08
4 X 100 m
Storbritannien
12-08
Damer
100 m
Dina Asher-Smith
07-08
Gång - 50 km
Inês Henriques
07-08
400 m häck
Léa Sprunger
10-08
Kula
Paulina Guba
08-08
800 m
Nataliia Pryshchepa
10-08
Stavhopp
Ekateríni Stefanídi
09-08
100 m häck
Elvira Herman
09-08
Tresteg
Paraskeví Papahrístou
10-08
400 m
Justyna Swiety-Ersetic
11-08
Höjdhopp
Maria Lasitskene
10-08
10 000 m
Lonah Chemtai Salpeter
08-08
Diskus
Sandra Perkovic
11-08
Sjukamp
Nafissatou Thiam
09-08
Sjukamp 100m häck
Louisa Grauvogel
09-08
Längdhopp
Malaika Mihambo
11-08
Sjukamp Höjdhopp
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
09-08
Spjut
Christin Hussong
10-08
Sjukamp Kula
Nafissatou Thiam
09-08
Sjukamp 200m
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
09-08
Slägga
Anita Wlodarczyk
12-08
Sjukamp Längdhopp
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
10-08
200 m
Dina Asher-Smith
11-08
1 500 m
Laura Muir
12-08
3 000 m hinder
Gesa Felicitas Krause
12-08
Sjukamp Spjut
Nafissatou Thiam
10-08
4 X 400 m
Polen
11-08
Sjukamp 800m
Xénia Krizsán
10-08
Gång - 20 km
María Pérez
11-08
Maraton
Volha Mazuronak
12-08
Vitryssland
12-08
4 X 100 m
Storbritannien
12-08
5 000 m
Sifan Hassan
12-08