Friidrotts-EM

Kalender

Herrar
Tiokamp
Thomas Van der Plaetsen
06-07
Tiokamp 100m
Oleksiy Kasyanov
06-07
Tiokamp Längdhopp
Thomas Van der Plaetsen
06-07
100 m
Churandy Martina
07-07
Längdhopp
Greg Rutherford
07-07
Tiokamp Kula
Hans Van Alphen
06-07
400 m
Martyn Rooney
08-07
Tiokamp Höjdhopp
Thomas Van der Plaetsen
06-07
400 m häck
Yasmaní Copello
08-07
Spjut
Zigismunds Sirmais
07-07
Stavhopp
Robert Sobera
08-07
3 000 m hinder
Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad
08-07
Tiokamp 400m
Oleksiy Kasyanov
06-07
Tiokamp 110m häck
Oleksiy Kasyanov
07-07
Tiokamp Diskus
Martin Roe
07-07
Tresteg
Max Heß
09-07
200 m
Bruno Hortelano
08-07
800 m
Adam Kszczot
10-07
Tiokamp Stavhopp
Thomas Van der Plaetsen
07-07
Tiokamp Spjut
Ashley Bryant
07-07
Diskus
Piotr Malachowski
09-07
1 500 m
Filip Ingebrigtsen
09-07
Tiokamp 1500m
Marcus Nilsson
07-07
Slägga
Pawel Fajdek
10-07
110 m häck
Dimitri Bascou
09-07
10 000 m
Polat Kemboi Arikan
08-07
Kula
David Storl
10-07
Höjdhopp
Gianmarco Tamberi
10-07
4 X 400 m
Belgien
10-07
4 X 100 m
Storbritannien
10-07
Halvmarathon
Tadesse Abraham
10-07
5 000 m
Illias Fifa
10-07
Damer
Slägga
Anita Wlodarczyk
08-07
Höjdhopp
Ruth Beitia
07-07
100 m häck
Cindy Roleder
07-07
Diskus
Sandra Perkovic
08-07
200 m
Dina Asher-Smith
07-07
400 m
Libania Grenot
08-07
800 m
Nataliia Krol
09-07
Längdhopp
Ivana Španovic
08-07
10 000 m
Yasemin Can
06-07
Kula
Christina Schwanitz
07-07
Stavhopp
Katerina Stefanidi
09-07
Spjut
Tatsiana Khaladovich
09-07
100 m
Dafne Schippers
08-07
Sjukamp
Anouk Vetter
08-07
Sjukamp 100m häck
Antoinette Nana Djimou
08-07
Sjukamp Höjdhopp
Morgan Lake
08-07
Tresteg
Patrícia Mamona
10-07
3 000 m hinder
Gesa Felicitas Krause
10-07
400 m häck
Sara Slott Petersen
10-07
Sjukamp Kula
Austra Skujyte
08-07
1 500 m
Angelika Cichocka
10-07
Sjukamp 200m
Anouk Vetter
08-07
Sjukamp Längdhopp
Nadine Broersen
09-07
4 X 400 m
Storbritannien
10-07
Sjukamp Spjut
Sofía Yfantídou
09-07
4 X 100 m
Nederländerna
10-07
Sjukamp 800m
Xénia Krizsán
09-07
5 000 m
Yasemin Can
09-07
Halvmarathon
Sara Moreira
10-07