Friidrotts-EM

Kalender

Herrar
Kula
David Storl
12-08
Tiokamp
Andrei Krauchanka
12-08
Tiokamp 100m
Rico Freimuth
12-08
400 m häck
Kariem Hussein
15-08
Tiokamp Längdhopp
Kai Kazmirek
12-08
3 000 m hinder
Yoann Kowal
14-08
400 m
Martyn Rooney
15-08
Tiokamp Kula
Attila Zsivóczky
12-08
Tresteg
Benjamin Compaoré
14-08
Diskus
Robert Harting
13-08
Tiokamp Höjdhopp
Andrei Krauchanka
12-08
100 m
James Dasaolu
13-08
800 m
Adam Kszczot
15-08
Tiokamp 400m
Kai Kazmirek
12-08
Gång - 20 km
Miguel Ángel López
13-08
Tiokamp 110m häck
Arthur Abele
13-08
Höjdhopp
Bohdan Bondarenko
15-08
Tiokamp Diskus
Rico Freimuth
13-08
110 m häck
Sergey Shubenkov
14-08
Tiokamp Stavhopp
Eelco Sintnicolaas
13-08
Tiokamp Spjut
Andrei Krauchanka
13-08
10 000 m
Mo Farah
13-08
Tiokamp 1500m
Gaël Quérin
13-08
Slägga
Krisztián Pars
16-08
Stavhopp
Renaud Lavillenie
16-08
200 m
Adam Gemili
15-08
Spjut
Antti Ruuskanen
17-08
Gång - 50 km
Yohann Diniz
15-08
1 500 m
Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad
17-08
Längdhopp
Greg Rutherford
17-08
4 X 100 m
Storbritannien
17-08
4 X 400 m
Storbritannien
17-08
Maraton
Daniele Meucci
17-08
5 000 m
Mo Farah
17-08
Damer
Stavhopp
Anzhelika Sidorova
14-08
1 500 m
Sifan Hassan
15-08
Spjut
Barbora Špotáková
14-08
100 m
Dafne Schippers
13-08
100 m häck
Tiffany Porter
13-08
400 m
Libania Grenot
15-08
Längdhopp
Éloyse Lesueur-Aymonin
13-08
10 000 m
Joanne Pavey
12-08
400 m häck
Eilidh Doyle
16-08
800 m
Marina Arzamasova
16-08
Slägga
Anita Wlodarczyk
15-08
Tresteg
Olha Saladukha
16-08
Gång - 20 km
Elmira Alembekova
14-08
Sjukamp
Antoinette Nana Djimou
14-08
Sjukamp 100m häck
Antoinette Nana Djimou
14-08
200 m
Dafne Schippers
15-08
Sjukamp Höjdhopp
Nafissatou Thiam
14-08
Sjukamp Kula
Jessica Samuelsson
14-08
Sjukamp 200m
Carolin Schäfer
14-08
Kula
Christina Schwanitz
17-08
Diskus
Sandra Perkovic
16-08
Höjdhopp
Ruth Beitia
17-08
3 000 m hinder
Antje Möldner-Schmidt
17-08
Sjukamp Längdhopp
Claudia Salman-Rath
15-08
Sjukamp Spjut
Antoinette Nana Djimou
15-08
Sjukamp 800m
Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva
15-08
Maraton
Christelle Daunay
16-08
4 X 100 m
Storbritannien
17-08
4 X 400 m
Frankrike
17-08
5 000 m
Meraf Bahta
16-08