The Emirates FA Cup

Full standings

 SpelareLagSpelade matcherMål
1Tom Nichols
Crawley Town
Crawley Town13
- Dominic Samuel
Gillingham
Gillingham23
- Ben Whiteman
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers23
- Jon Mellish
Carlisle United
Carlisle United23
5Nathan Delfouneso
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers12
- Luke Leahy
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers12
- Jorge Grant
Lincoln City
Lincoln City22
- Joel Randall
Exeter City
Exeter City22
- Asa Hall
Torquay United
Torquay United12
- Vadaine Oliver
Gillingham
Gillingham22
- Max Watters
Crawley Town
Crawley Town22
- Cole Stockton
Morecambe
Morecambe22
- Josh Sims
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers22
- Billy Clarke
Bradford City
Bradford City22
- Clayton Donaldson
Bradford City
Bradford City22
- Luke Jephcott
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Argyle22
- Gary Madine
Blackpool
Blackpool22
- Scott Wilson
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge22
- Jack Taylor
Peterborough United
Peterborough United22
- Adam Campbell
Darlington
Darlington22
- Danny Rowe
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic22
- Anthony Scully
Lincoln City
Lincoln City22
- Tom Naylor
Portsmouth
Portsmouth22
- John Rooney
Stockport County
Stockport County22
- Stephen Gleeson
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors22
- Connor Hall
Chorley
Chorley22
- Sean Raggett
Portsmouth
Portsmouth22
- Alfie May
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town22
- Ashley Nadesan
Crawley Town
Crawley Town22
- Kabongo Tshimanga
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood22
31Padraig Amond
Newport County
Newport County21
- Kevin van Veen
Scunthorpe United
Scunthorpe United11
- Aaron Martin
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town11
- Darius Osei
South Shields
South Shields11
- Cameron Jerome
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons11
- Amos Nasha
Hayes & Yeading United
Hayes & Yeading United11
- Dan Kemp
Blackpool
Blackpool21
- Jordy Hiwula
Portsmouth
Portsmouth11
- Josh Umerah
Torquay United
Torquay United11
- Saikou Janneh
Newport County
Newport County11
- James Jones
Lincoln City
Lincoln City21
- James Norwood
Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town11
- John O'Sullivan
Morecambe
Morecambe21
- Kaiyne Woolery
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers21
- Egbri Terrell
Southend United
Southend United11
- Bruno Andrade
Salford City
Salford City21
- Conor McAleny
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic11
- John McAtee
Scunthorpe United
Scunthorpe United11
- Alex Wall
Concord Rangers
Concord Rangers11
- Finn Azaz
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town11