Vuelta a Burgos

Full standings

 ÅkareLagTid
1Iván Sosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS15h 19' 51''
2Óscar Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+17''
3Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+24''
4Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+28''
5David De La Cruz
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+30''
6Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+56''
7Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+59''
8Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 04''
9Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 11''
10Rui Vinhas
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+1' 12''
11Miguel Flórez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 23''
12Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 32''
13Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 57''
14Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1' 58''
15Delio Fernández
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+2' 03''
16Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 12''
17Joan Bou
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+2' 47''
18Rémy Rochas
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+2' 48''
19Joaquim Silva
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+3' 07''
20Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+3' 17''
21Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 27''
22Márton Dina
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+3' 34''
23Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 44''
24Sergey Chernetsky
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 46''
25José Fernandes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 53''
26Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+3' 56''
27Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4' 07''
28Daniel Muñoz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 28''
29Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+4' 44''
30Anthony Rappo
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+4' 57''
31Sebastián Henao
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 59''
32Isaac Cantón
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+5' 17''
33Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 43''
34Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 57''
35Jhonatan Narváez
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+6' 36''
36Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+6' 41''
37Kenny Elissonde
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 13''
38Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 15''
39Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+7' 16''
40Ibaí Azurmendi
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+7' 20''
41Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+7' 37''
42Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+7' 46''
43César Fonte
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+8' 05''
44Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+8' 17''
45Julien El Farès
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+8' 20''
46Rubén Plaza
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+8' 29''
47Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+8' 35''
48Rémi Capron
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+8' 45''
49Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+9' 08''
50Matthew Beers
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 12''
51Fernando Barceló
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+9' 12''
52Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+9' 35''
53Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 41''
54Javier Moreno
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+10' 38''
55Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+10' 41''
56Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+10' 52''
57Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+11' 09''
58Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+12' 03''
59Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+12' 55''
60Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+13' 05''
61Jimmy Turgis
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+13' 18''
62Iker Ballarin
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+13' 27''
63Simon Pellaud
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+13' 36''
64Vasil Kiryienka
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+15' 06''
65Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+15' 18''
66Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+15' 27''
67Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 54''
68Lucas De Rossi
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+16' 23''
69Alejandro Osorio
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+16' 26''
70Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+16' 28''
71Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+16' 30''
72Théo Delacroix
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+16' 40''
73Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 20''
74Txomin Juaristi
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+17' 59''
75Stepan Kurianov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+18' 02''
76Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+18' 13''
77Rafael Reis
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+18' 15''
78Mikel Iturria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+18' 23''
79Fabian Lienhard
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+18' 44''
80Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+18' 47''
81Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+18' 53''
82Juan Camacho
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+19' 03''
83Juan José Lobato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+19' 51''
84Matthias Brändle
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+20' 22''
85Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+20' 43''
86José Antonio García
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+21' 16''
87Mihkel Räim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+21' 42''
88Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+21' 50''
89Mikel Alonso
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+22' 37''
90Asier Etxeberria
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+23' 25''
91Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+23' 42''
92Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+23' 49''
93Diego Pablo Sevilla
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+24' 49''
94Jokin Aranburu
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+24' 57''
95Dylan Page
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+25' 06''
96Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+25' 13''
97Corey Davis
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+25' 15''
98Alexis Renard
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+25' 22''
99Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+25' 38''
100Eduard Michael Grosu
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+26' 08''
101Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+27' 08''
102Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+27' 20''
103Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+27' 26''
104Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+27' 38''
105Alexander Konychev
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+28' 09''
106Samuele Zoccarato
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+28' 39''
107Antonio Puppio
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+28' 45''
108Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+29' 35''
109Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+31' 02''
110Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+34' 01''
111Daniel Viegas
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+35' 09''
112Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+36' 29''
113Ángel Sánchez
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+38' 54''