Tour of Utah

Full standings

 ÅkareLagTid
1Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy12h 27' 18''
2James Piccoli
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+44''
3Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 06''
4Kyle Murphy
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+1' 46''
5Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 02''
6Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 04''
7João Almeida
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+2' 48''
8Lawson Craddock
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 17''
9Rob Britton
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+3' 22''
10Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+3' 54''
11Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+4' 04''
12Francesco Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+4' 34''
13Keegan Swirbul
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+5' 06''
14Griffin Easter
303 Project
303 Project+6' 09''
15Dáyer Quintana
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+7' 09''
16Alex Hoehn
Aevolo
Aevolo+8' 22''
17Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 51''
18Efrén Santos
Canel's - Specialized
Canel's - Specialized+9' 00''
19Serghei Tvetcov
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+9' 13''
20Eder Frayre
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team+9' 14''
21Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+12' 13''
22Andrew Vollmer
Aevolo
Aevolo+12' 35''
23Filippo Fiorelli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+12' 47''
24Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+12' 54''
25Kevin Vermaerke
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+12' 59''
26Dominik Bauer
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+13' 26''
27Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+13' 53''
28Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+13' 59''
29Gavin Mannion
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+14' 01''
30Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+14' 02''
31Lachlan Morton
EF Education First
EF Education First+14' 09''
32Gregory Daniel
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team+15' 24''
33Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 25''
34Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+15' 52''
35Pablo Alarcón
Canel's - Specialized
Canel's - Specialized+16' 12''
36Bernat Font
303 Project
303 Project+16' 37''
37Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+18' 00''
38Flavio De Luna
303 Project
303 Project+19' 59''
39Óscar Sánchez
Canel's - Specialized
Canel's - Specialized+20' 00''
40Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+20' 38''
41Alex Howes
EF Education First
EF Education First+22' 37''
42Edwin Ávila
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+22' 57''
43Travis McCabe
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+22' 58''
44Conor Schunk
Aevolo
Aevolo+23' 51''
45Gabriel Rojas
Aevolo
Aevolo+23' 54''
46Alexander Cowan
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+24' 43''
47Jordan Cheyne
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+25' 24''
48Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+25' 32''
49Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+27' 03''
50Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+27' 23''
51Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+27' 27''
52Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+28' 43''
53Tyler Lindorff
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+29' 15''
54Benjamin Wolfe
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+30' 10''
55Dylan Sunderland
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+30' 26''
56Cullen Easter
303 Project
303 Project+31' 11''
57Cade Bickmore
Aevolo
Aevolo+31' 15''
58Taylor Eisenhart
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+31' 41''
59Ulises Castillo
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+32' 20''
60Brendan Rhim
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+33' 13''
61Nicolas Debeaumarché
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34' 49''
62Matt Zimmer
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team+36' 07''
63Cole Davis
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+36' 43''
64Michael Rice
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+36' 49''
65Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+37' 39''
66Emerson Oronte
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+38' 12''
67James Whelan
EF Education First
EF Education First+38' 28''
68Ayden Toovey
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+38' 43''
69Antonio Baca
303 Project
303 Project+39' 10''
70Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+39' 23''
71Ty Magner
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+39' 57''
72Justin Oien
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+40' 43''
73Isaiah Newkirk
303 Project
303 Project+40' 52''
74Tanner Putt
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+41' 01''
75Scott McGill
Aevolo
Aevolo+41' 05''
76Jean-Denis Thibault
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team+41' 09''
77Andžs Flaksis
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+41' 12''
78Stephen Bassett
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis+41' 16''
79Sven Thurau
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+42' 06''
80George Simpson
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+42' 21''
81Thomas Revard
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+42' 26''
82Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+42' 41''
83Evan Huffman
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+42' 53''
84Noah Granigan
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+42' 54''
85Camden Vodicka
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis+44' 14''
86Philipp Mamos
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+45' 14''
87Sam Boardman
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis+46' 30''
88Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis+46' 45''
89Antoine Leplingard
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team+47' 47''
90Oliver Flautt
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+48' 17''
91Jonathon Clarke
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+48' 19''
92Émile Jean
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+49' 31''
93Eric Brunner
Aevolo
Aevolo+50' 41''
94Nigel Ellsay
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+50' 44''
95Francisco Lara
Canel's - Specialized
Canel's - Specialized+51' 01''
96Eric Young
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+52' 44''
97José Alfredo Rodríguez
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+53' 27''
98Austin Stephens
303 Project
303 Project+54' 39''
99Finn Gullickson
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis+54' 47''
100Maxx Chance
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis+54' 56''
101Leonel Palama
Canel's - Specialized
Canel's - Specialized+55' 32''