Tour du Rwanda

Full standings

 ÅkareLagTid
1Natnael Tesfatsion
Eritrea
Eritrea23h 13' 01''
2Moise Mugisha
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy+54''
3Patrick Schelling
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 32''
4Kent Main
ProTouch
ProTouch+1' 34''
5Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 03''
6Carlos Quintero
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+2' 25''
7Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 25''
8Awet Andemeskel
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+3' 55''
9Mulu Hailemichael
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+4' 27''
10Henok Mulubrhan
Eritrea
Eritrea+4' 42''
11Eric Manizabayo
Benediction - Ignite
Benediction - Ignite+7' 03''
12Joseph Areruya
Rwanda
Rwanda+7' 17''
13Biniam Hailu
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+8' 13''
14José Manuel Díaz
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+10' 35''
15Samuel Mugisha
Rwanda
Rwanda+11' 47''
16Grigoriy Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+13' 57''
17Dawit Yemane
Eritrea
Eritrea+15' 29''
18Davide Gabburo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+16' 58''
19Daniel Muñoz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+17' 08''
20Hailemelekot Hailu
Etiopien
Etiopien+20' 45''
21Mekseb Debesay
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+21' 15''
22Yevgeniy Fedorov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+21' 50''
23Mehari Tewelde
Eritrea
Eritrea+24' 03''
24Negasi Abreha
Etiopien
Etiopien+26' 20''
25Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+28' 54''
26Patrick Byukusenge
Benediction - Ignite
Benediction - Ignite+33' 05''
27Sirak Tesfom
Eritrea
Eritrea+33' 47''
28Temesgen Buru
Etiopien
Etiopien+34' 10''
29Hendrik Kruger
ProTouch
ProTouch+35' 04''
30Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+37' 48''
31David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+40' 54''
32Azzedine Lagab
Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers
Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers+41' 23''
33Freddy Ovett
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+41' 57''
34Shem Nsengiyumva
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy+43' 34''
35Barnabé Gahemba
Rwanda
Rwanda+44' 24''
36Carlos Oyarzún
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda+46' 34''
37Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+47' 01''
38Igor Chzhan
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+48' 15''
39Jean Eric Habimana
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy+51' 08''
40Didier Munyaneza
Benediction - Ignite
Benediction - Ignite+54' 00''
41Rein Taaramäe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+56' 02''
42Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+56' 45''
43Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 01' 34''
44Jean Claude Uwizeye
Rwanda
Rwanda+1h 06' 03''
45Gustav Basson
ProTouch
ProTouch+1h 07' 48''
46Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 08' 21''
47Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 12' 23''
48Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+1h 15' 27''
49Omer Lahav
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 16' 33''
50Seth Hakizimana
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy+1h 16' 51''
51Dušan Rajovic
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1h 19' 18''
52Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 19' 39''
53Jean Bosco Nsengimana
Rwanda
Rwanda+1h 20' 59''
54Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 22' 21''
55James Fourie
ProTouch
ProTouch+1h 24' 12''
56Dário António
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda+1h 37' 36''
57Abdellah Ben Youcef
Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers
Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers+1h 45' 14''
58Fidel Dukuzumuremyi
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy+1h 59' 31''