Tour du Rwanda

Full standings

 ÅkareLagTid
1Merhawi Kudus
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO24h 12' 37''
2Rein Taaramäe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10''
3Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+18''
4Hernán Aguirre
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+31''
5Sirak Tesfom
Eritrea
Eritrea+4' 04''
6David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+4' 50''
7Yakob Debesay
Eritrea
Eritrea+6' 51''
8Suleiman Kangangi
Kenya
Kenya+7' 05''
9Joseph Areruya
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+7' 10''
10Rodrigo Contreras
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 11''
11Jérémy Bellicaud
Frankrike
Frankrike+8' 07''
12Henok Mulubrhan
Eritrea
Eritrea+9' 32''
13Valens Ndayisenga
Rwanda
Rwanda+12' 45''
14Adrien Guillonnet
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+13' 10''
15Mulu Hailemichael
NTT Continental Cycling Team
NTT Continental Cycling Team+13' 28''
16Azzedine Lagab
Algeriet
Algeriet+13' 53''
17Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+14' 35''
18Samuel Mugisha
NTT Continental Cycling Team
NTT Continental Cycling Team+15' 19''
19Awet Andemeskel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+17' 09''
20Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 15''
21Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+18' 06''
22Eric Manizabayo
Benediction - Ignite
Benediction - Ignite+18' 26''
23Didier Munyaneza
Benediction - Ignite
Benediction - Ignite+19' 01''
24Daniel Turek
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+22' 01''
25Pablo Torres
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+22' 17''
26Florian Hudry
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+23' 35''
27John Kariuki
Kenya
Kenya+24' 22''
28Micael Isidoro
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda+25' 14''
29Biniam Girmay
Eritrea
Eritrea+26' 12''
30Aurélien Doleatto
Frankrike
Frankrike+33' 09''
31Geoffrey Langat
Kenya
Kenya+37' 24''
32Patrick Byukusenge
Benediction - Ignite
Benediction - Ignite+39' 49''
33Youcef Reguigui
Algeriet
Algeriet+40' 46''
34Bruno Araújo
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda+42' 08''
35Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+45' 12''
36Yuriy Natarov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+47' 12''
37Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+48' 31''
38Valentin Ferron
Frankrike
Frankrike+48' 46''
39Jean Bosco Nsengimana
Benediction - Ignite
Benediction - Ignite+49' 47''
40Moise Mugisha
Rwanda
Rwanda+52' 47''
41Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+54' 15''
42Jaydé Julius
ProTouch
ProTouch+58' 58''
43Julien Trarieux
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1h 00' 06''
44Simon Guglielmi
Frankrike
Frankrike+1h 03' 41''
45Joshphat Gathiambo
Kenya
Kenya+1h 05' 10''
46Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 09' 47''
47Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 18' 27''
48Dário António
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda+1h 19' 57''
49Ruberwa Damascene
Rwanda
Rwanda+1h 20' 12''
50Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 22' 08''
51Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
ProTouch+1h 29' 35''
52Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
Benediction - Ignite
Benediction - Ignite+1h 31' 49''
53Abdelraouf Bengayou
Algeriet
Algeriet+1h 38' 03''
54Timothy Rugg
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda+1h 39' 08''
55Mornay Van Heerden
ProTouch
ProTouch+1h 39' 40''
56Ulugbek Saidov
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 49' 44''
57Dylan Maldonado
Frankrike
Frankrike+1h 50' 53''
58Luca Mozzato
NTT Continental Cycling Team
NTT Continental Cycling Team+2h 02' 20''
59Emanuel Mini
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+2h 13' 52''
60Clovis Kamzong
Kamerun
Kamerun+2h 17' 54''