GP Marcel Kint

Resultat

 ÅkareLagTid
1Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept4h 05' 23''
2Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
3Alfdan De Decker
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
4Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
5Andreas Stokbro
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+0''
6Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
7Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+0''
8Matteo Pelucchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
9Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
10Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
11Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
12Robert-Jon McCarthy
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+0''
13Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
14Arvid de Kleijn
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+0''
15Ryan Christensen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+0''
16Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+0''
17Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
18Thomas Stewart
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+0''
19Floris Gerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
20Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+0''
21Dennis Coenen
Cibel
Cibel+0''
22Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
23Mathias De Witte
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
24Aksel Nõmmela
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
25Jason van Dalen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+0''
26Dennis van der Horst
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+0''
27Arjen Livyns
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
28Martijn Budding
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+0''
29Wesley Kreder
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
30Wim Reynaerts
Cibel
Cibel+0''
31Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+0''
32Dominik Bauer
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+0''
33Jacob Relaes
Cibel
Cibel+0''
34Sebastian Schönberger
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+0''
35Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+0''
36Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
37Alexander Richardson
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+0''
38Lars Oreel
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+0''
39Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
40Lorenzo Fortunato
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+0''
41Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
42Emils Liepinš
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
43Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
44Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+0''
45Roberto González
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+0''
46René Corella
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling Team+0''
47Marijn van den Berg
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+0''
48Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
49Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
50Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
51Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
52Styn Debock
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+0''
53Adam Lewis
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+0''
54Gianni Marchand
Cibel
Cibel+9''
55Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+9''
56Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9''
57Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+9''
58Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+9''
59Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+9''
60Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+9''
61Frederik Backaert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+9''
62Jonas Aaen
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+9''
63Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+9''
64Jérôme Baugnies
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+9''
65Kim Magnusson
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+9''
66Lasse Hansen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+9''
67Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+9''
68Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+9''
69Tomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+9''
70Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+9''
71Rasmus Wallin
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+9''
72Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9''
73Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+9''
74Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+15''
75Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+15''
76Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+15''
77Andreas Kron
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+15''
78Louis Deguide
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+23''
79Lukas Spengler
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+32''
80Pit Schlechter
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+32''
81Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+32''
82Guillaume Seye
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+32''
83Yves Coolen
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+32''
84Sjoerd Bax
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+32''
85Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+41''
86Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+41''
87Wesley Mol
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+41''
88Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+48''
89Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+48''
90Aimé De Gendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+51''
91Tobias Kongstad
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+53''
92Timothy Stevens
Cibel
Cibel+57''
93Louis Rose-Davies
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+57''
94Justin Timmermans
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+57''
95Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 20''
96Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 35''
97Filippo Fortin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 02''
98Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 32''
99Jelle Donders
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+2' 32''
100Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+2' 48''
101Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+2' 48''
102Gaëtan Pons
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+2' 48''
103Thomas Deruette
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+4' 26''
104Stijn Devolder
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 26''
105Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+4' 26''
106Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+5' 17''
107Dieter Bouvry
Cibel
Cibel+5' 17''
108Nehuen Bazán
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling Team+5' 17''
109Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 18''
110Raphaël Kockelmann
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+6' 18''
111Misch Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+6' 18''
112Tiago Silva
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+6' 18''
113Tom Thill
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+6' 18''
114Luis Javelly
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling Team+6' 18''
115Konrad Geßner
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+6' 18''
116Oliver Flautt
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+6' 18''
117Mario Spengler
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+6' 18''
118Colin Heiderscheid
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+6' 18''
119Alexander Maes
Cibel
Cibel+6' 18''
120Thijs de Lange
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+6' 18''
121Moreno De Pauw
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
122Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
123Robert Sierra
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
124Marc Fournier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
125Niccolò Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
126Marcelo Godoy
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
127Zico Waeytens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
128Corentin Ermenault
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
129Moreno Marchetti
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
130José Autrán
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
131Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
132Daan Hoeyberghs
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
133Jacob Vaughan
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b SoreenDNF
134Eugenio Alafaci
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
135Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
136Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
137Marc Clauss
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - AkkonDNF
138Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
139Eduardo Villanueva
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF