GP Marcel Kint

Resultat

 ÅkareLagTid
1Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits3h 54' 01''
2Cees Bol
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+0''
3Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
4Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
5Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
6Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
7Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
8Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+0''
9Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+0''
10Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
11Dennis van der Horst
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+0''
12Jelle Donders
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+0''
13Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
14Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
15Mario Spengler
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+0''
16Julius van den Berg
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+0''
17Maxime Vantomme
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
18Michael Boroš
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+0''
19Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
20Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
21Erwann Corbel
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+0''
22Braam Merlier
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+0''
23Jimmy Duquennoy
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
24Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
25Gaëtan Pons
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+0''
26Tom Vermeer
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+0''
27Franklin Six
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
28Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+0''
29Pablo Torres
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+0''
30Jorge Cubero
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+0''
31Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
32Daniel López
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+0''
33Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+0''
34Jordi Meeus
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+0''
35Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
36Eiya Hashimoto
Japan
Japan+0''
37Maxim Rusnac
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+0''
38Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
39Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
40Johan Jacobs
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+0''
41Jarno Gmelich Meijling
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+0''
42Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+0''
43Danny van der Tuuk
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+0''
44Pit Schlechter
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+0''
45Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
46Edoardo Affini
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+17''
47Jelle Nieuwpoort
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+17''
48Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+17''
49Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+17''
50Louis Verhelst
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+17''
51Thomas Deruette
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+19''
52Cederick Raymackers
Cibel
Cibel+21''
53Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+21''
54Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+21''
55Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+21''
56Jimmy Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+21''
57Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+27''
58Tom Thill
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+28''
59Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+30''
60Steven Lammertink
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+30''
61Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+55''
62Ross Lamb
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon+55''
63Frederik Backaert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+55''
64Odd Christian Eiking
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+55''
65Thijs de Lange
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+55''
66Gianni Marchand
Cibel
Cibel+55''
67Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
Cibel+59''
68Kento Omachi
Japan
Japan+1' 10''
69Arthur Pagnaer
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon+1' 10''
70José Manuel Gutiérrez
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait Team+1' 14''
71Charlie Quarterman
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+1' 14''
72Kevin Verwaest
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+1' 14''
73Tim Ariesen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 14''
74Jelle Cant
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 34''
75Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 40''
76Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+1' 40''
77Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 40''
78Wouter Wippert
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 00''
79Aksel Nõmmela
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+2' 06''
80Timothy Stevens
Cibel
Cibel+2' 06''
81Marten Kooistra
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+2' 06''
82Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+2' 06''
83Max Emil Kørner
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon+2' 06''
84Kiyomasa Hanada
Japan
Japan+2' 06''
85Daan Hoeyberghs
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+2' 06''
86Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+2' 33''
87Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 57''
88Ibai Salas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 21''
89Ryo Chikatani
Japan
Japan+3' 21''
90Roy Jans
Cibel
Cibel+4' 03''
91Dennis Coenen
Cibel
Cibel+4' 44''
92Ludwig De Winter
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+4' 44''
93Adrián González
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4' 44''
94Stijn Steels
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+4' 44''
95Daan Soete
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+4' 44''
96Michael Freiberg
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+4' 44''
97Ayden Toovey
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+4' 44''
98Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+5' 15''
99Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+7' 15''
100Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 15''
101Stan Godrie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
102Mathias De Witte
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
103Kenny Dehaes
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
104Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
105Marc Fournier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
106Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
107Danny Maas
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
108Wesley Van Dyck
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
109Brendon Davids
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling TeamDNF
110Sean-Paul Lake
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling TeamDNF
111Steele Von Hoff
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling TeamDNF
112Jens Reynders
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
113Quentin Tanis
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait TeamDNF
114Rubén Caseny
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait TeamDNF
115Jorge Ferrer
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait TeamDNF
116Hilari Redondo
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait TeamDNF
117Diether Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamDNF
118Minne Verboom
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
119Lars Andersson
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental WallonDNF
120Vincent De Sy
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental WallonDNF
121Guillaume Haag
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental WallonDNF
122Arne De Groote
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
123Tiago Silva
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
124Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
125Shogo Ichimaru
Japan
JapanDNF
126Shunsuke Imamura
Japan
JapanDNF
127Keitaro Sawada
Japan
JapanDNF