Dwars door Vlaanderen

Resultat

 ÅkareLagTid
1Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix4h 05' 54''
2Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
3Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
4Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
5Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
6Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+18''
7Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+19''
8Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19''
9Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+19''
10Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+19''
11Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+19''
12Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+19''
13Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+19''
14Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19''
15Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+19''
16Iván García
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+19''
17Davide Ballerini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19''
18Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+19''
19Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+19''
20Jürgen Roelandts
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+19''
21Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+19''
22Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+19''
23Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+19''
24Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+19''
25Jack Bauer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+19''
26Loïc Vliegen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+19''
27Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+19''
28Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+24''
29Michael Valgren
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+24''
30Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+24''
31Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+24''
32Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+24''
33Jan Tratnik
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+24''
34Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC Team+24''
35Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+24''
36Edvald Boasson Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+24''
37Sacha Modolo
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+24''
38Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+24''
39Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC Team+27''
40Frederik Backaert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+27''
41Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+31''
42Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+31''
43Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+31''
44Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+31''
45Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+31''
46Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+31''
47Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+31''
48Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+31''
49Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+31''
50Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+31''
51Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+31''
52Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+31''
53Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+31''
54Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+31''
55Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+31''
56Stijn Devolder
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+31''
57Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+31''
58Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+37''
59Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+39''
60Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+44''
61Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 00''
62Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 10''
63Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 15''
64Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 29''
65Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 33''
66Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 36''
67Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2' 28''
68Jens Debusschere
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 29''
69Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 47''
70Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+2' 50''
71Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 29''
72Jonas Koch
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 29''
73Silvan Dillier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 42''
74Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3' 42''
75Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3' 42''
76Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 42''
77Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 42''
78Lasse Hansen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3' 42''
79Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 42''
80Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 42''
81Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+3' 42''
82Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 42''
83Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 42''
84Szymon Sajnok
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 42''
85Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 42''
86Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 42''
87Robert Stannard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3' 42''
88Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 42''
89Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 42''
90Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 42''
91Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 42''
92Asbjørn Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 42''
93Aimé De Gendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+3' 42''
94Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3' 42''
95Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3' 42''
96Mitch Docker
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+3' 42''
97Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 42''
98Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 42''
99Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 42''
100Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 48''
101Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 48''
102Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 48''
103Kristijan Koren
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+3' 48''
104Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+3' 48''
105Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3' 48''
106Sebastian Langeveld
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+3' 48''
107Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+6' 42''
108Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 42''
109Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 42''
110Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+6' 42''
111Mihkel Räim
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+6' 42''
112Conor Dunne
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+6' 42''
113Kristoffer Halvorsen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 42''
114Bernhard Eisel
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+6' 42''
115Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 42''
116Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 42''
117Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 42''
118Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 42''
119Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 37''
120Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 37''
121Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 29''
122Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 29''
123Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 29''
124Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+10' 29''
125Zico Waeytens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 29''
126Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 29''
127Dennis van Winden
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+10' 29''
128Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 29''
129Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 29''
130Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 29''
131Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+10' 29''
132Julien Vermote
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+10' 29''
133Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 29''
134Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+10' 29''
135Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 29''
136Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 29''
137Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 29''
138Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 29''
139Dorian Godon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 29''
140Lars Bak
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+10' 29''
141Jimmy Turgis
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+10' 29''
142Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 29''
143Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+10' 29''
144Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 29''
145Filippo Fortin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 29''
146Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 29''
147Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 29''
148Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+10' 29''
149Jaco Venter
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+10' 29''
150Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 29''
151Christopher Lawless
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+10' 29''
152Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+10' 29''
153Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+10' 29''
154Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
155Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
156Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
157Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
158Logan Owen
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
159Taylor Phinney
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
160Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
161Harry Tanfield
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
162Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
163Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
164Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
165Jempy Drücker
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
166Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
167Callum Scotson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
168Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
169Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
170Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
171Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
172Ludwig De Winter
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
173Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
174Zakkari Dempster
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
175Roy Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF