Dwars door Vlaanderen

Resultat

 ÅkareLagTid
1Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step4h 47' 26''
2Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+39''
3Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+39''
4Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+39''
5Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 03''
6Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 03''
7Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 03''
8Dylan van Baarle
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1' 03''
9Mitch Docker
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 03''
10Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 03''
11Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 03''
12Matti Breschel
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 03''
13Maxime Vantomme
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+1' 03''
14Jempy Drücker
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 03''
15Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 03''
16Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 03''
17Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 03''
18Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 03''
19Sebastian Langeveld
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1' 03''
20Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 03''
21Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 03''
22Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 03''
23Loïc Vliegen
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 03''
24Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 03''
25Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 08''
26Gijs Van Hoecke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 08''
27Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 08''
28Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1' 35''
29Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 51''
30Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 54''
31Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 54''
32Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 54''
33Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+1' 54''
34Zakkari Dempster
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 54''
35Tom Van Asbroeck
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1' 54''
36Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 54''
37Roy Jans
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+1' 54''
38Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 54''
39Bryan Coquard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 54''
40Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 54''
41Rudy Barbier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 54''
42Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+1' 54''
43Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 54''
44Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 54''
45Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 54''
46Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 54''
47Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 54''
48Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 54''
49Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 54''
50Yoann Offredo
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+1' 54''
51Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 54''
52Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 54''
53Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1' 54''
54Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 54''
55Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 54''
56Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1' 54''
57Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 54''
58Roger Kluge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 54''
59Frederik Backaert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+1' 54''
60Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 54''
61Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 54''
62Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 54''
63Truls Korsæth
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 54''
64Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 54''
65Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1' 54''
66Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+1' 54''
67Martin Elmiger
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 54''
68Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 54''
69Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 54''
70Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1' 54''
71Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 54''
72Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 54''
73Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 54''
74Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 54''
75Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 54''
76Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 54''
77Oscar Gatto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 54''
78Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 02''
79Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 02''
80Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+2' 02''
81Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 02''
82Dylan Teuns
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 02''
83Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 02''
84Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 02''
85Sylvain Chavanel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 02''
86Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 02''
87Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 02''
88Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 02''
89Borut Božic
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+2' 02''
90Fernando Gaviria
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 02''
91Aleksejs Saramotins
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 08''
92Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 08''
93Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 13''
94Iván García
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+4' 32''
95Twan Castelijns
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 32''
96Marco Coledan
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 32''
97Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 32''
98Jimmy Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 32''
99Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 32''
100Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 32''
101Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4' 32''
102Dennis van Winden
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4' 32''
103Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 32''
104Alexey Tsatevich
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 32''
105Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 32''
106Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 32''
107Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 32''
108Nuno Bico
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 32''
109Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+4' 32''
110Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 32''
111Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+4' 32''
112Ryan Mullen
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+4' 32''
113Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 32''
114Simone Antonini
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+4' 32''
115Ryan Anderson
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 32''
116Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 32''
117Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 32''
118Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 32''
119Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 32''
120Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 32''
121Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 32''
122Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4' 32''
123Mihkel Räim
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4' 32''
124Daniel Turek
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4' 32''
125Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 32''
126Alex Kirsch
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+4' 32''
127Julien Stassen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+4' 32''
128Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 32''
129Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 32''
130Wesley Kreder
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+4' 32''
131Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 32''
132Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+4' 32''
133Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 32''
134Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 32''
135Jérôme Baugnies
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+4' 32''
136Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+4' 32''
137Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 32''
138Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 41''
139Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 41''
140Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 53''
141Floris Gerts
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 44''
142Andrea Guardini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 44''
143Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 44''
144Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 44''
145Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 44''
146Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+8' 44''
147Tom Bohli
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 44''
148Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 44''
149Riccardo Minali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 44''
150Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 44''
151Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+8' 44''
152Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 44''
153Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 44''
154Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+8' 44''
155Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+10' 21''
156Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 21''
157Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 21''
158Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+10' 21''
159Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 21''
160Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+10' 21''
161Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 21''
162Niccolò Bonifazio
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+10' 21''
163Wouter Wippert
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
164Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
165Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
166Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
167Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
168Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
169Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
170Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
171Lorrenzo Manzin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
172Marc Fournier
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
173Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
174Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
175Sondre Enger
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
176Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
177Jon Ander Insausti
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
178David Per
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
179Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
180Marco Mathis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
181Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
182Michal Kolár
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
183Antoine Duchesne
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
184Kevin Van Melsen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
185Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
186Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
187Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
188Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
189Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
190Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
191Roman Maykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
192Ivan Savitsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
193Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
194Benjamin Perry
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
195Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
196Ludwig De Winter
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
197Lawrence Naesen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
198Thomas Deruette
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF