Dwars door Vlaanderen

Resultat

 ÅkareLagTid
1Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 48' 27''
2Bryan Coquard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie4h 48' 27''
3Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 48' 27''
4Filippo Pozzato
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+0''
5Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
6Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
7Oscar Gatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
8Scott Thwaites
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
9Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
10Fernando Gaviria
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
11Tom Van Asbroeck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
12Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
13Marco Marcato
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
14Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
15Mads Pedersen
Stölting
Stölting+0''
16Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
17Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
18Frederik Backaert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
19Loïc Vliegen
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
20Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
21Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
22Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
23Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
24Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
25Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
26Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
27Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
28Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+0''
29Alex Kirsch
Stölting
Stölting+0''
30Antoine Duchesne
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
31Vegard Breen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
32Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
33Phil Bauhaus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
34Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
35Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11''
36Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12''
37Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+38''
38Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+38''
39Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+38''
40Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+38''
41Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+38''
42Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+38''
43Magnus Cort
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+38''
44Sondre Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+38''
45Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE4h 49' 05 (DSQ)
46Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 49' 05''
47Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles4h 49' 05''
48Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott4h 49' 05''
49Roy Jans
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert4h 49' 05''
50Rasmus Guldhammer
Stölting
Stölting4h 49' 05''
51Juan José Lobato
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 49' 05''
52Rick Zabel
CCC Team
CCC Team4h 49' 05''
53Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 49' 05''
54Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 49' 05''
55Kenny Dehaes
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert4h 49' 05''
56Floris Gerts
CCC Team
CCC Team4h 49' 05''
57Nikolay Trusov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF4h 49' 05''
58Ivan Savitsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo4h 49' 05''
59Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 49' 05''
60Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling4h 49' 05''
61Simone Ponzi
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team4h 49' 05''
62Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 49' 05''
63Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 49' 05''
64Pavel Brutt
TINKOFF
TINKOFF4h 49' 05''
65Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step4h 49' 05''
66Lukasz Wisniowski
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step4h 49' 05''
67Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo4h 49' 05''
68Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team4h 49' 05''
69Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE4h 49' 05''
70Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 49' 05''
71Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 49' 05''
72Vegard Laengen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling4h 49' 05''
73Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles4h 49' 05''
74Simone Antonini
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert4h 49' 05''
75Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE4h 49' 05''
76Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE4h 49' 05''
77Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert4h 49' 05''
78Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE4h 49' 05''
79Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie4h 49' 05''
80Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 49' 05''
81Dimitri Claeys
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert4h 49' 05''
82Juraj Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF4h 49' 05''
83Ryan Anderson
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie4h 49' 05''
84Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie4h 49' 05''
85Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 49' 05''
86Steven Tronet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic4h 49' 05''
87Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team4h 49' 05''
88Dmitry Kozonchuk
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 49' 05''
89Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 49' 05''
90Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 49' 05''
91Niccolò Bonifazio
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 49' 05''
92Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 49' 05''
93Kevin Van Melsen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert4h 49' 17''
94Twan Castelijns
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 49' 17''
95Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles4h 49' 17''
96Tony Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step4h 49' 17''
97Yauheni Hutarovich
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic4h 49' 17''
98Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 49' 17''
99Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles4h 49' 17''
100Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 49' 17''
101Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 49' 17''
102Tom Bohli
CCC Team
CCC Team4h 49' 17''
103Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic4h 49' 17''
104Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 49' 17''
105Moreno Hofland
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 49' 17''
106Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 49' 17''
107Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles4h 49' 17''
108Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE4h 49' 17''
109Michel Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles4h 49' 17''
110Damien Gaudin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE4h 49' 17''
111Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 50' 13''
112Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 51' 47''
113Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
114Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
115Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
116Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
117Erik Baška
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
118Michael Gogl
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
119Michal Kolár
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
120Jay McCarthy
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
121Sam Bewley
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
122Mitch Docker
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
123Svein Tuft
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
124Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
125Vicente Reynés
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
126Sergey Lagutin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
127Maxime Daniel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
128Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
129Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
130Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
131Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
132Julien Morice
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
133Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
134Jonas Ahlstrand
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
135Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
136Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
137Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
138Boris Vallée
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
139Liam Bertazzo
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
140Andrea Dal Col
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
141Matteo Draperi
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
142Giuseppe Fonzi
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
143Mirko Tedeschi
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
144Mirko Trosino
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
145Eugert Zhupa
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
146Kai Reus
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
147Adrian Kurek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
148Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
149Josef Cerný
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
150Eryk Laton
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
151Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
152Rasmus Quaade
Stölting
StöltingDNF
153Michael Reihs
Stölting
StöltingDNF
154Michael Carbel
Stölting
StöltingDNF
155Jonas Tenbrock
Stölting
StöltingDNF
156Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
157Viktor Manakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
158Roman Maykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
159Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
160Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
161Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF