Dwars door Vlaanderen

Resultat

 ÅkareLagTid
1Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 35' 59''
2Edward Theuns
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2''
3Dylan van Baarle
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+2''
4Michal Kwiatkowski
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4''
5Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 20''
6Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 29''
7Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 29''
8Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 29''
9Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 29''
10Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 29''
11Jempy Drücker
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 29''
12Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 29''
13Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 29''
14Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 29''
15Oscar Gatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 29''
16Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 46''
17Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 46''
18Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 46''
19Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 46''
20Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 46''
21Roy Jans
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+4' 46''
22Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 50''
23Jonas Van Genechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6' 50''
24Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+6' 50''
25Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+6' 50''
26Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 50''
27Rick Zabel
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 50''
28Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 50''
29Tim Kerkhof
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+6' 50''
30Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 50''
31Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 50''
32Dylan Groenewegen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+6' 50''
33Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 50''
34Michael Reihs
Stölting
Stölting+6' 50''
35Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+6' 50''
36Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 50''
37Nikolay Trusov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+6' 50''
38Tom Van Asbroeck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 50''
39Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 50''
40Oliver Naesen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 50''
41Ruben Zepuntke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+6' 50''
42Youcef Reguigui
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+6' 50''
43Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 50''
44Matthias Brändle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6' 50''
45Jay McCarthy
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+6' 50''
46Vincent Jérôme
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+6' 50''
47Alan Marangoni
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+6' 50''
48Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 50''
49Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+6' 50''
50James Vanlandschoot
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+6' 50''
51Frederik Backaert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+6' 50''
52Tyler Farrar
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+6' 50''
53Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 50''
54Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 50''
55Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 50''
56Klaas Lodewyck
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 50''
57Mitch Docker
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+6' 50''
58Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 50''
59Pavel Brutt
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+6' 50''
60Troels Vinther
Stölting
Stölting+6' 50''
61Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6' 50''
62Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 50''
63Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6' 50''
64Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 50''
65Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6' 50''
66Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 50''
67Mauro Finetto
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+6' 50''
68Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+6' 50''
69Frederik Veuchelen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+6' 50''
70Vegard Breen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 50''
71Mirko Selvaggi
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+6' 50''
72Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 50''
73Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 02''
74Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+7' 02''
75Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+7' 02''
76Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 02''
77Kristijan Koren
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+7' 02''
78Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 02''
79Jack Bauer
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+7' 02''
80John Gadret
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 02''
81Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+7' 02''
82Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+7' 02''
83Gert Steegmans
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 02''
84Adriano Malori
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 02''
85Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 02''
86Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 02''
87Jonas Ahlstrand
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 02''
88Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 06''
89Marco Marcato
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+7' 06''
90Lars Boom
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
91Andrea Guardini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
92Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
93Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
94Maciej Bodnar
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
95Michal Kolár
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
96Juraj Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
97Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
98Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
99Jesse Sergent
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
100Danny van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
101Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
102Rohan Dennis
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
103Campbell Flakemore
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
104Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
105Maxime Daniel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
106Damien Gaudin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
107Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
108Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
109Sébastien Turgot
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
110Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
111Adam Blythe
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
112Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
113Leigh Howard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
114Jens Mouris
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
115Moreno Hofland
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
116Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
117Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
118Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
119Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
120Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
121Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
122Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
123Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
124Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
125Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
126Sebastian Langeveld
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
127Ted King
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
128Kristoffer Skjerping
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
129Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
130Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
131Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
132Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
133Theo Bos
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
134Andreas Stauff
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
135Nicolas Dougall
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
136Matt Brammeier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
137Matthew Goss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
138Jay Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
139Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
140Dominique Rollin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
141Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
142Louis Verhelst
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
143Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
144Antoine Duchesne
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
145Tony Hurel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
146Yannick Martinez
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
147Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
148Boris Dron
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
149Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
150Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
151Fabio Taborre
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
152Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
153Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
154Rafael Andriato
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
155Giuseppe Fonzi
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
156Eugert Zhupa
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
157Jakub Mareczko
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
158Andrea Dal Col
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
159Mirko Tedeschi
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
160Fabian Wegmann
Stölting
StöltingDNF
161Russell Downing
Stölting
StöltingDNF
162Alex Kirsch
Stölting
StöltingDNF
163Martin Mortensen
Stölting
StöltingDNF
164Mads Pedersen
Stölting
StöltingDNF
165Rasmus Quaade
Stölting
StöltingDNF
166Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
167Ivar Slik
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF