Dwars door Vlaanderen

Resultat

 ÅkareLagTid
1Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step4h 31' 43''
2Tyler Farrar
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling4h 32' 00''
3Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 32' 00''
4Jempy Drücker
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert4h 32' 00''
5Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling4h 32' 00''
6Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 32' 00''
7Tom Van Asbroeck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 32' 00''
8Oscar Gatto
Cannondale
Cannondale4h 32' 00''
9Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott4h 32' 00''
10Yauheni Hutarovich
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE4h 32' 00''
11Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 32' 00''
12Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 32' 00''
13Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 32' 00''
14Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step4h 32' 00''
15Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers4h 32' 00''
16Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF4h 32' 00''
17Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 32' 00''
18Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC Team4h 32' 00''
19Steve Chainel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE4h 32' 00''
20Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 32' 00''
21Laurens De Vreese
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert4h 32' 00''
22Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step4h 32' 00''
23Björn Leukemans
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert4h 32' 00''
24Kenneth Vanbilsen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 32' 00''
25Mitch Docker
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott4h 32' 00''
26Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE4h 32' 00''
27Yves Lampaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 32' 00''
28Danny van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 32' 00''
29Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 32' 00''
30Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 32' 00''
31Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE4h 32' 00''
32Klaas Lodewyck
CCC Team
CCC Team4h 32' 00''
33Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 32' 00''
34Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 32' 00''
35Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling4h 32' 00''
36Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 32' 00''
37Raymond Kreder
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling4h 32' 00''
38Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 32' 00''
39Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 32' 00''
40Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step4h 32' 00''
41Mirko Selvaggi
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert4h 32' 00''
42Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 32' 00''
43Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 32' 00''
44Nick Nuyens
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling4h 32' 00''
45Dylan van Baarle
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling4h 32' 00''
46Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step4h 32' 00''
47Francesco Gavazzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 32' 00''
48Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF4h 32' 00''
49Gert Steegmans
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step4h 32' 00''
50Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale4h 32' 00''
51Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 32' 00''
52Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling4h 32' 00''
53Damien Gaudin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE4h 32' 00''
54Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 32' 00''
55Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott4h 32' 11''
56Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 36' 15''
57Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE4h 36' 15''
58Juan José Lobato
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 36' 15''
59Andrew Fenn
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step4h 36' 15''
60Martin Reimer
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team4h 36' 15''
61Nikolay Trusov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF4h 36' 15''
62Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale4h 36' 15''
63Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team4h 36' 15''
64Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers4h 36' 15''
65Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step4h 36' 15''
66Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers4h 36' 15''
67Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
Cannondale4h 36' 15''
68Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 36' 15''
69Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 36' 15''
70Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF4h 36' 15''
71Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 36' 15''
72Gert Jõeäär
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 36' 15''
73Lloyd Mondory
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE4h 36' 15''
74Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 37' 21''
75Egoitz García
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 37' 21''
76Marco Marcato
Cannondale
Cannondale4h 37' 21''
77Eugenio Alafaci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 37' 21''
78Aidis Kruopis
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott4h 37' 21''
79Davide Appollonio
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE4h 39' 58''
80Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4h 39' 58''
81Johann Van Zyl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team4h 39' 58''
82Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4h 39' 58''
83Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 39' 58''
84Frederik Veuchelen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert4h 39' 58''
85James Vanlandschoot
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert4h 39' 58''
86Edwig Cammaerts
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 39' 58''
87Nick van der Lijke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 39' 58''
88Valentin Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 39' 58''
89Steele Von Hoff
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling4h 39' 58''
90Antonino Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4h 39' 58''
91Marko Kump
TINKOFF
TINKOFF4h 39' 58''
92Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling4h 39' 58''
93Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE4h 39' 58''
94Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 39' 58''
95Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 39' 58''
96Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 39' 58''
97Jesse Sergent
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 39' 58''
98Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 39' 58''
99Vegard Breen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 39' 58''
100Chris Sutton
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers4h 39' 58''
101Jack Bauer
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling4h 39' 58''
102Johnny Hoogerland
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4h 39' 58''
103Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
Cannondale4h 39' 58''
104Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 39' 58''
105Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling4h 39' 58''
106Frederik Willems
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 39' 58''
107Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 39' 58''
108Andrea Zordan
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4h 39' 58''
109Wesley Kreder
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert4h 39' 58''
110Steve Cummings
CCC Team
CCC Team4h 39' 58''
111Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 39' 58''
112Fábio Silvestre
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 47' 47''
113Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling4h 47' 47''
114Ted King
Cannondale
Cannondale4h 47' 47''
115Jan Ghyselinck
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert4h 47' 47''
116Dimitri Muravyev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 47' 47''
117Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 47' 47''
118Rick Zabel
CCC Team
CCC Team4h 47' 47''
119John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team4h 47' 47''
120Jonathan McEvoy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE4h 47' 47''
121Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 47' 47''
122Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
123Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
124Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
125Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
126Gabriel Rasch
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
127Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
128Sebastian Lander
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
129Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
130Lasse Hansen
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
131David Millar
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
132Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
133Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
134Matthew Goss
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
135Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
136Jens Mouris
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
137Svein Tuft
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
138Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
139Alexander Rybakov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
140Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
141Michal Kolár
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
142Jay McCarthy
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
143Maxime Daniel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
144Moreno Hofland
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
145Jetse Bol
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
146Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
147Barry Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
148Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
149Jonas Van Genechten
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
150Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
151Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
152Louis Verhelst
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
153Carlos Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
154Nicola Testi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
155Kenny van Hummel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
156Ignatas Konovalovas
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
157Bradley Potgieter
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
158Songezo Jim
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
159Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
160Blaž Jarc
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
161Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
162Daniel Schorn
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
163Ken Hanson
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
164Aldo Ino Ilešic
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
165Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
166Luke Keough
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
167Danny Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF