Dwars door Vlaanderen

Resultat

 ÅkareLagTid
1Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini4h 43' 40''
2Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
3Mathew Hayman
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
4Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
5Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
6Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
7Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
8Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
9Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4''
10Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+24''
11Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 13''
12Sébastien Turgot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 13''
13Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 13''
14Maxime Vantomme
Crelan
Crelan+1' 13''
15Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 13''
16Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 13''
17Gustav Larsson
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 13''
18Björn Thurau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 13''
19Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 20''
20Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 14''
21Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 14''
22Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 14''
23Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 14''
24Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 21''
25Luka Mezgec
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 21''
26Leigh Howard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 21''
27Yauheni Hutarovich
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 21''
28Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 21''
29Jan Ghyselinck
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 21''
30Nicolas Vereecken
An Post
An Post+2' 21''
31Raymond Kreder
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+2' 21''
32Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 21''
33Jempy Drücker
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+2' 21''
34Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan
Crelan+2' 21''
35Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 21''
36Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 21''
37Yves Lampaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 21''
38Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 21''
39Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 21''
40Tony Gallopin
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 21''
41Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 21''
42Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 21''
43Anders Lund
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 21''
44Mitch Docker
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 21''
45Juan Antonio Flecha
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 21''
46Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 21''
47Kevin Hulsmans
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+2' 21''
48Tomas Vaitkus
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 21''
49Kristof Vandewalle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 21''
50Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 28''
51Tom Veelers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 28''
52Andreas Klier
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+2' 28''
53Steve Chainel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 38''
54Martijn Maaskant
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+3' 38''
55Markus Eichler
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 38''
56Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 38''
57James Vanlandschoot
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+3' 38''
58Niko Eeckhout
An Post
An Post+3' 38''
59Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 38''
60Egoitz García
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 38''
61Alphonse Vermote
An Post
An Post+3' 38''
62Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 38''
63Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 38''
64Dirk Bellemakers
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 48''
65Gert Steegmans
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
66František Rabon
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
67Davide Appollonio
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
68Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
69Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
70Valentin Iglinskiy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
71Assan Bazayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
72Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
73Jacopo Guarnieri
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
74Dimitri Muravyev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
75Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
76David Millar
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
77Jack Bauer
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
78Steele Von Hoff
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
79Jacob Rathe
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
80Sébastien Rosseler
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
81Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
82Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
83Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
84Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
85Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
86Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
87José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
88Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
89Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
90Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
91Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
92Eloy Teruel
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
93Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
94Fumiyuki Beppu
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
95Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
96Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
97Aidis Kruopis
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
98Ben Hermans
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
99Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
100Bob Jungels
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
101Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
102Hayden Roulston
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
103Jesse Sergent
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
104Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
105Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
106Marko Kump
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
107Takashi Miyazawa
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
108Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
109Gabriel Rasch
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
110Chris Sutton
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
111Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
112Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
113Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
114Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
115Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
116Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
117Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
118Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
119Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
120Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
121Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
122Frédérique Robert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
123Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
124Mattia Pozzo
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
125Rafael Andriato
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
126Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
127Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
128Mauro Finetto
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
129Kristof Goddaert
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
130Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
131Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
132Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
133Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
134Florent Barle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
135Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
136Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
137Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
138Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
139Bryan Coquard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
140Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
141Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
142Morgan Lamoisson
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
143Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
144Tom Van Asbroeck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
145Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
146Danilo Napolitano
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
147Staf Scheirlinckx
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
148Tim De Troyer
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
149Roy Jans
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
150Stefan van Dijk
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
151Benjamin Verraes
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
152Christophe Prémont
Crelan
CrelanDNF
153Koen Barbé
Crelan
CrelanDNF
154Jonathan Breyne
Crelan
CrelanDNF
155Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan
CrelanDNF
156Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan
CrelanDNF
157Stijn Steels
Crelan
CrelanDNF
158Russell Downing
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
159Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
160Blaž Jarc
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
161Daniel Schorn
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
162Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
163Alexander Wetterhall
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
164Matt Brammeier
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
165Clinton Avery
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
166Ryan Roth
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
167Chan-Jae Jang
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
168Gang Xu
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
169Pengda Jiao
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
170Bobbie Traksel
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
171Kin San Wu
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
172Sam Bennett
An Post
An PostDNF
173Niels Wytinck
An Post
An PostDNF
174Mark McNally
An Post
An PostDNF
175Glenn O'Shea
An Post
An PostDNF
176Steven Van Vooren
An Post
An PostDNF