Dwars door Vlaanderen

Resultat

 ÅkareLagTid
1Nick Nuyens
TINKOFF
TINKOFF4h 39' 55''
2Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
3Tyler Farrar
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+0''
4Mathew Hayman
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
5Baden Cooke+0''
6Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
7Leif Hoste
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
8Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
9Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
10Dominique Rollin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
11Cyril Gautier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
12Kristof Goddaert
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
13Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
14Bert Scheirlinckx
Crelan
Crelan+0''
15Tom Veelers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
16Lloyd Mondory
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
17Staf Scheirlinckx
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
18Martin Elmiger
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
19Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
20Svein Tuft
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+0''
21Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
22Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
23Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
24Geert Verheyen
Crelan
Crelan+0''
25Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
26Gerald Ciolek
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
27Sylvain Chavanel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
28Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
29Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
30Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
31Joost Posthuma
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
32Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
33Juan Antonio Flecha
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+5''
34Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5''
35Gert Steegmans
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5''
36Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5''
37Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11''
38Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+11''
39Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+14''
40Andreas Klier
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+17''
41Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
CCC Team+21''
42Frédéric Amorison
Crelan
Crelan+32''
43Heinrich Haussler
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1' 29''
44Sergei Ivanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 42''
45Gustav Larsson
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 42''
46Leonardo Duque
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 42''
47Jan Ghyselinck
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1' 42''
48Stuart O'Grady
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 42''
49Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 42''
50Sébastien Turgot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 42''
51John Degenkolb
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1' 42''
52Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 42''
53Jens Keukeleire
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 42''
54Kevin Van Impe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 42''
55Rob Goris
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+1' 42''
56Chris Sutton
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 42''
57Wouter Weylandt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 42''
58Stéphane Poulhiès
Sojasun
Sojasun+10' 20''
59Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
Sojasun+10' 20''
60Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+10' 20''
61Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 20''
62Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 20''
63Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 20''
64Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+10' 20''
65Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 20''
66Stefan van Dijk
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+10' 20''
67Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+10' 20''
68Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 20''
69Niko Eeckhout
An Post
An Post+10' 20''
70James Vanlandschoot
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+10' 20''
71Sébastien Hinault
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 20''
72Jaroslaw Marycz
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+10' 20''
73Gabriel Rasch
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+10' 20''
74Roger Hammond
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+10' 20''
75Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
Sojasun+10' 20''
76Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 20''
77Nikolay Trusov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 20''
78Martin Mortensen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 20''
79Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 20''
80Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 20''
81Bert Grabsch
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+10' 20''
82Michael Barry
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+10' 20''
83Tom Stamsnijder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 20''
84Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 20''
85Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 20''
86Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 20''
87Yauheni Hutarovich
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 20''
88Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 20''
89Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 20''
90Luke Roberts
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+10' 20''
91Kevyn Ista
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 20''
92Kasper Klostergård
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+10' 20''
93Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 20''
94Johan Vansummeren
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+10' 20''
95Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 20''
96Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+10' 20''
97Borut Božic
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+10' 20''
98Jurgen Van de Walle
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 20''
99Bert De Waele
Crelan
Crelan+10' 20''
100Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 20''
101Vincent Jérôme
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 20''
102Sébastien Chavanel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 20''
103Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 20''
104Rony Martias
Sojasun
Sojasun+10' 20''
105Saïd Haddou
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 20''
106Jeremy Hunt
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+10' 20''
107Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 20''
108André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 20''
109Simon Zahner
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 51''
110Koen Barbé
Crelan
Crelan+11' 27''
111David Boucher
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 27''
112Alexander Kristoff
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 27''
113Johan Coenen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 27''
114Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+11' 27''
115Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+11' 27''
116Russell Downing
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+11' 27''
117Steve Houanard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 27''