Dwars door Vlaanderen

Resultat

 ÅkareLagTid
1Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFF4h 26' 00''
2Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+7''
3Niki Terpstra
Milram
Milram+7''
4Steve Chainel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+7''
5Mathew Hayman
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7''
6Luca Paolini
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+7''
7Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+7''
8Tom Veelers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+7''
9Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7''
10William Bonnet
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+7''
11Greg Van Avermaet
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7''
12Nick Nuyens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7''
13Roger Hammond
Cervélo
Cervélo+7''
14Daniel Lloyd
Cervélo
Cervélo+7''
15Staf Scheirlinckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7''
16Fabian Cancellara
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7''
17Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7''
18Sep Vanmarcke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7''
19Bert De Waele
Crelan
Crelan+7''
20Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+7''
21Vicente Reynés
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+7''
22Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+7''
23Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7''
24Sebastian Langeveld
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7''
25Geoffroy Lequatre
RadioShack
RadioShack+7''
26Andreas Klier
Cervélo
Cervélo+18''
27Juan Antonio Flecha
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+24''
28Fabio Felline
Geox
Geox+52''
29Lloyd Mondory
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 00''
30Sébastien Rosseler
RadioShack
RadioShack+1' 00''
31Dimitri Muravyev
RadioShack
RadioShack+1' 00''
32Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 00''
33Gert Dockx
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1' 00''
34František Rabon
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1' 00''
35Gustav Larsson
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 00''
36Frank Høj
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 00''
37Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 00''
38Thomas Fothen
Milram
Milram+1' 22''
39Koen Barbé
Crelan
Crelan+1' 22''
40Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 22''
41Anders Lund
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 22''
42Steven Van Vooren
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 22''
43Maarten Wynants
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 22''
44Stefan van Dijk
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+4' 22''
45Bert Scheirlinckx
Crelan
Crelan+4' 22''
46Anthony Ravard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 22''
47Giuseppe Palumbo
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+4' 22''
48Martin Reimer
Cervélo
Cervélo+4' 22''
49Robbie McEwen
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 22''
50Markel Irizar
RadioShack
RadioShack+4' 22''
51Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4' 22''
52David García
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+4' 22''
53Rasmus Guldhammer
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+4' 22''
54Egidijus Juodvalkis
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras+4' 22''
55Wim De Vocht
Milram
Milram+4' 22''
56Roy Sentjens
Milram
Milram+4' 22''
57Fumiyuki Beppu
RadioShack
RadioShack+4' 22''
58Mitch Docker
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 22''
59Andy Cappelle
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+4' 22''
60Thomas De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 22''
61Marcel Sieberg
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+4' 22''
62Markus Eichler
Milram
Milram+4' 22''
63Peter Wrolich
Milram
Milram+4' 22''
64Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4' 22''
65Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 22''
66Sylvain Chavanel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 22''
67Frédéric Amorison
Crelan
Crelan+4' 22''
68Alessandro Fantini
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+4' 22''
69Gabriel Rasch
Cervélo
Cervélo+4' 22''
70Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 22''
71Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 22''
72Tom Stamsnijder
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 22''
73Frédéric Guesdon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 22''
74Mathieu Claude
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 22''
75Sébastien Turgot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 22''
76Davy Commeyne
Crelan
Crelan+4' 22''
77Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post
An Post+4' 22''
78Klaas Lodewyck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 22''
79Ben Hermans
RadioShack
RadioShack+4' 22''
80Stijn Devolder
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 22''
81Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 22''
82Jan Ghyselinck
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+4' 22''
83Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 22''
84Kevin De Weert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 22''
85Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 22''
86Joost Posthuma
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 22''
87Leif Hoste
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 22''
88Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 22''
89Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 22''
90Tristan Valentin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 22''
91Greg Henderson
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 22''
92Chris Sutton
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 22''
93Dominique Rollin
Cervélo
Cervélo+4' 22''
94Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 22''
95Sergei Ivanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 22''
96Mikhail Khalilov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 22''
97Grégory Rast
RadioShack
RadioShack+4' 22''
98Matthew Goss
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+4' 22''
99Kasper Klostergård
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 22''
100Dominic Klemme
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 22''
101Sébastien Hinault
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 40''
102Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+7' 40''
103Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 40''
104Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 40''
105Vidal Celis
Geox
Geox+8' 11''
106Floris Goesinnen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+8' 11''
107Gustavo Domínguez
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+8' 11''
108Yauheni Hutarovich
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 11''
109Baden Cooke
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+8' 11''
110Iban Mayoz
Geox
Geox+9' 15''
111Wilfried Cretskens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 15''
112Francisco Pacheco
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+9' 15''
113Hayden Roulston
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+9' 15''
114Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 15''
115Servais Knaven
Milram
Milram+9' 15''
116Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9' 15''
117Gustavo Rodríguez
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+9' 15''
118James Vanlandschoot
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+9' 15''
119Tom Vanbecelaere
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras+9' 15''
120Nikolay Trusov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 15''
121Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 15''
123Ben Gastauer+9' 15''
124Grégory Habeaux+9' 15''
125Kevyn Ista+9' 15''
126Reinier Honig+9' 15''
126Fuyu Li
RadioShack
RadioShack+9' 15 (DSQ)