Tour Colombia 2.1

Full standings

 ÅkareLagTid
1Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO18h 38' 32''
2Iván Sosa
Team Sky
Team Sky+4''
3Daniel Martínez
EF Education First
EF Education First+42''
4Egan Bernal
Team Sky
Team Sky+54''
5Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 04''
6Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 31''
7Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 33''
8Sergio Henao
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 41''
9Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 46''
10Rodrigo Contreras
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 47''
11Alejandro Osorio
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+3' 31''
12Freddy Montaña
EPM
EPM+3' 31''
13Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 37''
14Edward Beltrán
Medellín
Medellín+3' 37''
15Óscar Quiroz
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+3' 40''
16Lawson Craddock
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 51''
17Miguel Flórez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 05''
18Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Ecuador
Ecuador+4' 14''
19Óscar Sevilla
Medellín
Medellín+4' 21''
20Harold Tejada
Medellín
Medellín+4' 44''
21Didier Chaparro
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa+4' 57''
22Alexander Gil
EPM
EPM+5' 03''
23Danny Osorio
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa+5' 21''
24Dáyer Quintana
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+5' 39''
25Brayan Hernández
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+5' 42''
26Johnatan Cañaveral
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+6' 09''
27Cristián Muñoz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 32''
28Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+7' 53''
29Jhonatan Narváez
Team Sky
Team Sky+7' 57''
30Julio Camacho
Coldeportes - Zenú
Coldeportes - Zenú+8' 37''
31Juan Pablo Suárez
GW - Shimano
GW - Shimano+11' 14''
32Álvaro Duarte
Colombia
Colombia+12' 14''
33Diego Ochoa
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+12' 37''
34Aldemar Reyes
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+13' 26''
35Sebastián Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+13' 45''
36Jhojan García
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+18' 29''
37Camilo Castiblanco
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+19' 39''
38Byron Guamá
Ecuador
Ecuador+20' 00''
39Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+20' 34''
40Daniel Muñoz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+21' 36''
41Alex Hoehn
Aevolo
Aevolo+21' 40''
42Jahir Pérez
Deprisa Team
Deprisa Team+21' 47''
43Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Coldeportes - Zenú
Coldeportes - Zenú+23' 33''
44Germán Chaves
Coldeportes - Zenú
Coldeportes - Zenú+24' 03''
45Javier Montoya
Colombia
Colombia+24' 11''
46Fabio Duarte
Medellín
Medellín+25' 01''
47Sebastián Castaño
Colombia
Colombia+25' 12''
48Juan Esteban Arango
Colombia
Colombia+26' 00''
49Edwin Carvajal
EPM
EPM+26' 03''
50Heiner Parra
GW - Shimano
GW - Shimano+26' 10''
51Jan Hirt
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+26' 12''
52Sebastián Caro
Deprisa Team
Deprisa Team+26' 35''
53Edison Muñoz
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa+27' 13''
54Nathan Brown
EF Education First
EF Education First+28' 08''
55David Villareal
Ecuador
Ecuador+28' 20''
56Joab Schneiter
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+28' 39''
57Rafael Montiel
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa+28' 57''
58Simon Pellaud
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+29' 20''
59Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+30' 09''
60Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+30' 11''
61Brayan Sánchez
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa+30' 58''
62Jánier Acevedo
EPM
EPM+31' 16''
63Anthony Rappo
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+31' 17''
64Jairo Cano Salas
EPM
EPM+32' 13''
65Einer Rubio
Colombia
Colombia+32' 57''
66Juan Felipe Osorio
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+34' 13''
67Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+35' 26''
68Luis Felipe Laverde
GW - Shimano
GW - Shimano+35' 29''
69Brayan Ramírez
Coldeportes - Zenú
Coldeportes - Zenú+35' 35''
70Rodolfo Torres
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+35' 57''
71Daniel Jaramillo
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+36' 22''
72Edwin Ávila
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+36' 23''
73Alex Cano
Coldeportes - Zenú
Coldeportes - Zenú+36' 28''
74Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+37' 12''
75José Serpa
GW - Shimano
GW - Shimano+37' 50''
76Rubén Acosta
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+41' 15''
77Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+43' 24''
78Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+44' 14''
79Diego Ruiz
BetPlay Cycling Team
BetPlay Cycling Team+44' 51''
80Marcos Jurado
Efapel
Efapel+45' 12''
81Sean Quinn
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+45' 19''
82Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+45' 40''
83Dario Puccioni
Italien
Italien+46' 02''
84Didier Sastoque
BetPlay Cycling Team
BetPlay Cycling Team+46' 32''
85José Tito Hernández
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa+46' 34''
86Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+46' 39''
87Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+46' 45''
88Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
Team Sky+46' 52''
89Hernando Bohórquez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+47' 08''
90Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+47' 17''
91Chris Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky+48' 25''
92Juan Diego Alba
Coldeportes - Zenú
Coldeportes - Zenú+50' 02''
93Wéimar Roldán
Medellín
Medellín+50' 12''
94Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+50' 24''
95Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+50' 41''
96Jorge Montenegro
Ecuador
Ecuador+50' 48''
97Jaime Castañeda
EPM
EPM+51' 37''
98Cristián Pita
Ecuador
Ecuador+52' 37''
99Samuele Zoccarato
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+52' 37''
100Alex Howes
EF Education First
EF Education First+53' 45''
101Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+54' 38''
102Wilmar Paredes
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+54' 55''
103William Muñoz
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+55' 07''
104Aristóbulo Cala
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+55' 11''
105Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+55' 58''
106Nicolas Castro
GW - Shimano
GW - Shimano+56' 00''
107Etienne van Empel
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+56' 37''
108Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+57' 00''
109Norberto Wilches
BetPlay Cycling Team
BetPlay Cycling Team+57' 05''
110Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+57' 15''
111Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+58' 26''
112Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+58' 40''
113Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 00' 08''
114Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 00' 21''
115Walter Vargas
Medellín
Medellín+1h 02' 19''
116Cole Davis
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1h 03' 59''
117Marco Maronese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 04' 07''
118João Almeida
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1h 06' 09''
119Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1h 07' 03''
120Marvin Angarita
Colombia
Colombia+1h 07' 56''
121Antoine Debons
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+1h 08' 40''
122Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 09' 16''
123Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 11' 05''
124Sebastián Palmar
BetPlay Cycling Team
BetPlay Cycling Team+1h 11' 49''
125Rafael Silva
Efapel
Efapel+1h 12' 26''
126Carlos Alzate
GW - Shimano
GW - Shimano+1h 12' 36''
127Fabricio Ferrari
Efapel
Efapel+1h 13' 08''
128Gabriel Rojas
Aevolo
Aevolo+1h 13' 19''
129Eduardo Estrada
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+1h 13' 20''
130Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 14' 45''
131Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 15' 09''
132Albeiro Rabon
Deprisa Team
Deprisa Team+1h 15' 10''
133Davide Baldaccini
Italien
Italien+1h 18' 35''
134Cristián Torres
BetPlay Cycling Team
BetPlay Cycling Team+1h 20' 35''
135Steven Cuesta
Deprisa Team
Deprisa Team+1h 21' 08''
136Taylor Phinney
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 23' 32''