BinckBank Tour

Full standings

 ÅkareLagTid
1Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal17h 37' 10''
2Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+8''
3Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12''
4Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+40''
5Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+43''
6Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+45''
7Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+45''
8Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+49''
9Michael Valgren
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+53''
10Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+54''
11Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First
EF Education First+54''
12Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+55''
13Dion Smith
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+57''
14Simon Clarke
EF Education First
EF Education First+59''
15Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+59''
16Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 03''
17Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 06''
18Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 07''
19Ruben Guerreiro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 12''
20Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 12''
21Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 32''
22Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 40''
23Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 45''
24Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 55''
25Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 55''
26Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 56''
27Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 03''
28Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 04''
29Michal Golas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3' 13''
30Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 39''
31Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 37''
32Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 20''
33Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 22''
34Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 39''
35Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 40''
36Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 41''
37Josef Cerný
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 43''
38Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 47''
39Larry Warbasse
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 50''
40Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 04''
41Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 08''
42Robert Stannard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+6' 29''
43Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+7' 50''
44Dorian Godon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 51''
45Jack Bauer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+9' 08''
46Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 36''
47Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+9' 53''
48Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+10' 16''
49Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 56''
50Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 00''
51Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+11' 16''
52Callum Scotson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+11' 16''
53Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 32''
54Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 44''
55Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 50''
56Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+11' 51''
57Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 52''
58Davide Ballerini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 58''
59Jempy Drücker
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 02''
60Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 08''
61Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+12' 12''
62Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 16''
63Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 21''
64Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+12' 21''
65Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 36''
66Mitch Docker
EF Education First
EF Education First+13' 01''
67Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 32''
68Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13' 46''
69Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 12''
70Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+14' 20''
71Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+14' 29''
72Aimé De Gendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+14' 50''
73Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+14' 57''
74Harry Tanfield
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+15' 11''
75Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15' 24''
76Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC Team+15' 26''
77Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 27''
78Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15' 28''
79Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
CCC Team+15' 28''
80Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC Team+15' 32''
81Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+15' 33''
82Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+15' 38''
83Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+15' 43''
84Lars Bak
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+15' 45''
85Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+15' 48''
86Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+15' 52''
87Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 53''
88Boris Vallée
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+15' 54''
89Jürgen Roelandts
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 56''
90Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+15' 56''
91Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+15' 56''
92Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+15' 59''
93Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+16' 00''
94Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+16' 02''
95Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
CCC Team+16' 04''
96Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+16' 05''
97Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+16' 12''
98Jens Debusschere
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+16' 17''
99Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+16' 21''
100Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+16' 23''
101Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+16' 26''
102Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+16' 29''
103Aksel Nõmmela
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+16' 32''
104Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+16' 36''
105Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+16' 42''
106Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+16' 57''
107Sacha Modolo
EF Education First
EF Education First+17' 05''
108Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+17' 12''
109Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17' 16''
110Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+17' 16''
111Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+17' 28''
112Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 40''
113Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+17' 43''
114Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+17' 47''
115Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+17' 48''
116Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17' 54''
117Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+18' 02''
118Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+18' 26''
119Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+18' 26''
120Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+18' 34''
121Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+19' 34''
122Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+20' 16''
123Alex Frame
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+20' 26''
124Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+20' 38''
125Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+20' 54''
126Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+21' 00''
127Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+21' 04''
128Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+21' 07''
129Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+21' 18''
130Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+21' 26''
131Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+21' 34''
132Julius van den Berg
EF Education First
EF Education First+21' 53''
133Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+21' 54''
134Meiyin Wang
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+24' 05''
135Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24' 42''
136Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+25' 53''
137Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+29' 50''
138Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+31' 50''
139Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+33' 17''
140Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+33' 36''
141Oscar Gatto
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+36' 16''
142Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+36' 32''
143Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+37' 12''