3
-
2
 
Slut
19:00
 
 
 
 
SHL • Omgång 28
DomDomare Sören PerssonKinnarps Arena • den 29 november 2012 • 19:00

Match HV 71 - AIK, Livebevakning

kommentarer

Lag

Statistik

Players Comparison

Ställning

Lottning

Ställning -

Ställning

Ingen kommentering tillgänglig

Ingen kommentering tillgänglig

Senaste resultat

 
 
2
Win
2
3
Förlorade
3
0
Oavgjort
0
Lul6 x 0HV
Lul2 x 1HV
HV 2 x 1Ske
MOD4 x 2HV
Tim3 x 5HV
 
AIK1 x 2Lin
AIK2 x 1Bry
Lul3 x 2AIK
AIK2 x 1Tim
Rög4 x 1AIK
 
  PSGI
1Skellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIK11455170107
2Färjestads BKFärjestads BK10255155110
3Luleå HFLuleå HF10255145102
4HV 71HV 7110255155124
5Linköpings HCLinköpings HC9455145136
6Frölunda HCFrölunda HC8455123126
7MODO HockeyMODO Hockey8155135129
8Brynäs IFBrynäs IF7555123166
9AIKAIK6955123149
10Växjö Lakers HCVäxjö Lakers HC6455102130
11Timrå IKTimrå IK5755100127
12Rögle BKRögle BK4655104174