Resultat - Europa League

Shirak Gyumri 
 
 1
 
Slut
Shakhtyor IK 
 

Kairat Almaty 
 
 1
 
Slut
Kukësi 
 

Pyunik Yerevan 
 
 1
 
Slut
Astana 
 

FC Veris 
 
 0
 
Slut
Litex Lovech 
 

FK Qabala 
 
 0
 
Slut
Siroki Brijeg 
 

Santos Tartu 
 
 0
 
Slut
Tromsø IL 
 

Banga Gargzdai 
 
 0
 
Slut
Sligo Rovers 
 

MyPa 
 
 1
 
Slut
ÍF 
 

Kalev Sillamäe 
 
 2
 
Slut
FC Honka 
 

Celik 
 
 0
 
Slut
FC Koper 
 

FK Turnovo 
 
 0
 
Slut
Chikhura Sachkere 
 

UE Santa Coloma 
 
 0
 
Slut
Metalurg Skopje 
 

VPS 
 
 2
 
Slut
IF Brommapojkarna 
 

Botev Plovdiv 
 
 4
 
Slut
Libertas 
 

Sioni Bolnisi 
 
 2
 
Slut
Flamurtari 
 

FC Tiraspol 
 
 2
 
Slut
Inter Baku 
 

FC Vaduz 
 
 3
 
Slut
College Europa FC 
 

Rosenborg BK 
 
 4
 
Slut
FK Jelgava 
 

IFK Göteborg 
 
 0
 
Slut
CS Fola Esch 
 

FC Differdange 03 
 
 1
 
Slut
Atlantas Klaipeda 
 

Airbus UK 
 
 1
 
Slut
FK Haugesund 
 

Hibernians 
 
 2
 
Slut
Spartak Trnava 
 

RNK Split 
 
 2
 
Slut
MIKA Ashtarak 
 

Rudar Velenje 
 
 1
 
Slut
Laçi 
 

B36 Tórshavn 
 
 1
 
Slut
Linfield 
 

Víkingur 
 
 2
 
Slut
Daugava Daugavpils 
 

Cukaricki 
 
 4
 
Slut
UE Sant Julià 
 

Diósgyöri VTK 
 
 2
 
Slut
Birkirkara 
 

Folgore/Falciano 
 
 1
 
Slut
Budocnost Podgorica 
 

Derry City 
 
 4
 
Slut
Aberystwyth Town 
 

Aberdeen 
 
 5
 
Slut
FK Daugava Riga 
 

Crusaders 
 
 3
 
Slut
Ekranas Panevezys 
 

Fram 
 
 0
 
Slut
Kalju Nõmme 
 

Stjarnan 
 
 4
 
Slut
Bangor City 
 

FH 
 
 3
 
Slut
Glenavon 
 

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 
 
 0
 
Slut
Lovcen 
 

Shakhtyor IK 
 
 4
 
Slut
Shirak Gyumri 
 

Astana 
 
 2
 
Slut
Pyunik Yerevan 
 

MIKA Ashtarak 
 
 1
 
Slut
RNK Split 
 

Laçi 
 
 1
 
( 3 - 2 )
Slut
Rudar Velenje 
 

Daugava Daugavpils 
 
 1
 
Slut
Víkingur 
 

Lovcen 
 
 0
 
Slut
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 
 

Budocnost Podgorica 
 
 3
 
Slut
Folgore/Falciano 
 

Ekranas Panevezys 
 
 1
 
Slut
Crusaders 
 

FC Honka 
 
 3
 
Slut
Kalev Sillamäe 
 

UE Sant Julià 
 
 0
 
Slut
Cukaricki 
 

FK Haugesund 
 
 2
 
Slut
Airbus UK 
 

Inter Baku 
 
 3
 
Slut
FC Tiraspol 
 

Chikhura Sachkere 
 
 3
 
Slut
FK Turnovo 
 

Atlantas Klaipeda 
 
 3
 
Slut
FC Differdange 03 
 

Kalju Nõmme 
 
 2
 
Slut
Fram 
 

FK Jelgava 
 
 0
 
Slut
Rosenborg BK 
 

FK Daugava Riga 
 
 0
 
Slut
Aberdeen 
 

Flamurtari 
 
 1
 
Slut
Sioni Bolnisi 
 

Zimbru Chisinau 
 
 2
 
Slut
Shkendija 79 
 

IF Brommapojkarna 
 
 2
 
Slut
VPS 
 

Tromsø IL 
 
 6
 
Slut
Santos Tartu 
 

CS Fola Esch 
 
 0
 
Slut
IFK Göteborg 
 

Spartak Trnava 
 
 5
 
Slut
Hibernians 
 

Birkirkara 
 
 1
 
Slut
Diósgyöri VTK 
 

Kukësi 
 
 0
 
Slut
Kairat Almaty 
 

Aberystwyth Town 
 
 0
 
Slut
Derry City 
 

Bangor City 
 
 0
 
Slut
Stjarnan 
 

College Europa FC 
 
 0
 
Slut
FC Vaduz 
 

ÍF 
 
 0
 
Slut
MyPa 
 

Sligo Rovers 
 
 4
 
Slut
Banga Gargzdai 
 

FC Koper 
 
 4
 
Slut
Celik 
 

Siroki Brijeg 
 
 3
 
Slut
FK Qabala 
 

Libertas 
 
 0
 
Slut
Botev Plovdiv 
 

Ferencváros 
 
 2
 
Slut
Sliema Wanderers 
 

Metalurg Skopje 
 
 2
 
Slut
UE Santa Coloma 
 

Dundalk 
 
 3
 
Slut
Jeunesse Esch 
 

Glenavon 
 
 2
 
Slut
FH 
 

Astana 
 
 3
 
Slut
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
 

Kairat Almaty 
 
 1
 
Slut
Esbjerg 
 

Neftchi Baku 
 
 1
 
Slut
FC Koper 
 

Laçi 
 
 0
 
Slut
Zarja Lugansk 
 

MFK Košice 
 
 0
 
Slut
Slovan Liberec 
 

Dinamo Minsk 
 
 3
 
Slut
MyPa 
 

Budocnost Podgorica 
 
 0
 
Slut
Omonia Nicosia 
 

AS Trencín 
 
 4
 
Slut
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 

Kalju Nõmme 
 
 1
 
Slut
Lech Poznan 
 

Atlantas Klaipeda 
 
 0
 
Slut
Shakhtyor IK 
 

IF Elfsborg 
 
 0
 
Slut
Inter Baku 
 

Ruch Chorzów 
 
 3
 
Slut
FC Vaduz 
 

FC Zestafoni 
 
 0
 
Slut
Spartak Trnava 
 

RoPS 
 
 1
 
Slut
Asteras Tripolis 
 

Petrolul Ploiesti 
 
 2
 
Slut
Flamurtari 
 

Botev Plovdiv 
 
 2
 
Slut
SKN St. Pölten 
 

Neman Grodno 
 
 1
 
Slut
FH 
 

FK Mlada Boleslav 
 
 2
 
Slut
Siroki Brijeg 
 

Rosenborg BK 
 
 1
 
Slut
Sligo Rovers 
 

IF Brommapojkarna 
 
 4
 
Slut
Crusaders 
 

CFR 1907 Cluj 
 
 0
 
Slut
Jagodina 
 

FC Luzern 
 
 1
 
Slut
St. Johnstone 
 

CSKA Sofia 
 
 1
 
Slut
Zimbru Chisinau 
 

Litex Lovech 
 
 0
 
Slut
Diósgyöri VTK 
 

Györi ETO FC 
 
 0
 
Slut
IFK Göteborg 
 

Víkingur 
 
 0
 
Slut
Tromsø IL 
 

Zulte Waregem 
 
 2
 
Slut
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 

Molde FK 
 
 4
 
Slut
ND Gorica 
 

Metalurg Skopje 
 
 0
 
Slut
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 
 

RNK Split 
 
 2
 
Slut
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
 

Bursaspor 
 
 0
 
Slut
Chikhura Sachkere 
 

NK Rijeka 
 
 1
 
Slut
Ferencváros 
 

Kalev Sillamäe 
 
 0
 
Slut
FK Krasnodar 
 

Motherwell 
 
 2
 
Slut
Stjarnan 
 

Aberdeen 
 
 0
 
Slut
FC Groningen 
 

Linfield 
 
 1
 
Slut
AIK 
 

Derry City 
 
 0
 
Slut
Shakhter Soligorsk 
 

Dundalk 
 
 0
 
Slut
Hajduk Split 
 

FK Sarajevo 
 
 0
 
Slut
FK Haugesund 
 

Cukaricki 
 
 0
 
Slut
SV Grödig 
 

Shakhtyor IK 
 
14:30
07-24, to
Atlantas Klaipeda 
 

Hapoel Beer Sheva 
 
15:30
07-24, to
RNK Split 
 

MyPa 
 
17:30
07-24, to
Dinamo Minsk 
 

Omonia Nicosia 
 
18:00
07-24, to
Budocnost Podgorica 
 

FK Haugesund 
 
18:00
07-24, to
FK Sarajevo 
 

Inter Baku 
 
18:00
07-24, to
IF Elfsborg 
 

FK Krasnodar 
 
18:00
07-24, to
Kalev Sillamäe 
 

Slovan Liberec 
 
19:00
07-24, to
MFK Košice 
 

IFK Göteborg 
 
19:00
07-24, to
Györi ETO FC 
 

Lech Poznan 
 
19:00
07-24, to
Kalju Nõmme 
 

Tromsø IL 
 
19:00
07-24, to
Víkingur 
 

Flamurtari 
 
19:00
07-24, to
Petrolul Ploiesti 
 

SV Grödig 
 
19:00
07-24, to
Cukaricki 
 

Chikhura Sachkere 
 
19:00
07-24, to
Bursaspor 
 

AIK 
 
19:00
07-24, to
Linfield 
 

Esbjerg 
 
19:00
07-24, to
Kairat Almaty 
 

Zimbru Chisinau 
 
19:00
07-24, to
CSKA Sofia 
 

Shakhter Soligorsk 
 
19:00
07-24, to
Derry City 
 

FC Vaduz 
 
19:00
07-24, to
Ruch Chorzów 
 

Spartak Trnava 
 
19:30
07-24, to
FC Zestafoni 
 

Hapoel Tel Aviv 
 
19:30
07-24, to
Astana 
 

FC Groningen 
 
19:30
07-24, to
Aberdeen 
 

Zarja Lugansk 
 
19:30
07-24, to
Laçi 
 

Asteras Tripolis 
 
20:00
07-24, to
RoPS 
 

Sligo Rovers 
 
20:00
07-24, to
Rosenborg BK 
 

Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
20:00
07-24, to
Zulte Waregem 
 

Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
20:00
07-24, to
AS Trencín 
 

Hajduk Split 
 
20:15
07-24, to
Dundalk 
 

ND Gorica 
 
20:30
07-24, to
Molde FK 
 

Jagodina 
 
20:30
07-24, to
CFR 1907 Cluj 
 

FC Koper 
 
20:30
07-24, to
Neftchi Baku 
 

Ferencváros 
 
20:30
07-24, to
NK Rijeka 
 

Siroki Brijeg 
 
20:30
07-24, to
FK Mlada Boleslav 
 

Diósgyöri VTK 
 
20:30
07-24, to
Litex Lovech 
 

Crusaders 
 
20:45
07-24, to
IF Brommapojkarna 
 

St. Johnstone 
 
20:45
07-24, to
FC Luzern 
 

SKN St. Pölten 
 
21:05
07-24, to
Botev Plovdiv 
 

FH 
 
21:15
07-24, to
Neman Grodno 
 

Stjarnan 
 
21:15
07-24, to
Motherwell