Shirak Gyumri 
 
 1
 
Slut
Shakhtyor IK 
 
Kairat Almaty 
 
 1
 
Slut
Kukësi 
 
Pyunik Yerevan 
 
 1
 
Slut
Astana 
 
FC Veris 
 
 0
 
Slut
Litex Lovech 
 
FK Qabala 
 
 0
 
Slut
Siroki Brijeg 
 
Santos Tartu 
 
 0
 
Slut
Tromsø IL 
 
Banga Gargzdai 
 
 0
 
Slut
Sligo Rovers 
 
MyPa 
 
 1
 
Slut
ÍF 
 
Kalev Sillamäe 
 
 2
 
Slut
FC Honka 
 
Celik 
 
 0
 
Slut
FC Koper 
 
FK Turnovo 
 
 0
 
Slut
Chikhura Sachkere 
 
UE Santa Coloma 
 
 0
 
Slut
Metalurg Skopje 
 
VPS 
 
 2
 
Slut
IF Brommapojkarna 
 
Botev Plovdiv 
 
 4
 
Slut
Libertas 
 
Sioni Bolnisi 
 
 2
 
Slut
Flamurtari 
 
FC Tiraspol 
 
 2
 
Slut
Inter Baku 
 
FC Vaduz 
 
 3
 
Slut
College Europa FC 
 
Rosenborg BK 
 
 4
 
Slut
FK Jelgava 
 
IFK Göteborg 
 
 0
 
Slut
CS Fola Esch 
 
FC Differdange 03 
 
 1
 
Slut
Atlantas Klaipeda 
 
Airbus UK 
 
 1
 
Slut
FK Haugesund 
 
Hibernians 
 
 2
 
Slut
Spartak Trnava 
 
RNK Split 
 
 2
 
Slut
MIKA Ashtarak 
 
Rudar Velenje 
 
 1
 
Slut
Laçi 
 
B36 Tórshavn 
 
 1
 
Slut
Linfield 
 
Víkingur 
 
 2
 
Slut
Daugava Daugavpils 
 
Cukaricki 
 
 4
 
Slut
UE Sant Julià 
 
Diósgyöri VTK 
 
 2
 
Slut
Birkirkara 
 
Folgore/Falciano 
 
 1
 
Slut
Budocnost Podgorica 
 
Derry City 
 
 4
 
Slut
Aberystwyth Town 
 
Aberdeen 
 
 5
 
Slut
FK Daugava Riga 
 
Crusaders 
 
 3
 
Slut
Ekranas Panevezys 
 
Fram 
 
 0
 
Slut
Kalju Nõmme 
 
Stjarnan 
 
 4
 
Slut
Bangor City 
 
FH 
 
 3
 
Slut
Glenavon 
 
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 
 
 0
 
Slut
Lovcen 
 
Shakhtyor IK 
 
 4
 
Slut
Shirak Gyumri 
 
Astana 
 
 2
 
Slut
Pyunik Yerevan 
 
MIKA Ashtarak 
 
 1
 
Slut
RNK Split 
 
Laçi 
 
 1
 
( 3 - 2 )
Slut
Rudar Velenje 
 
Daugava Daugavpils 
 
 1
 
Slut
Víkingur 
 
Lovcen 
 
 0
 
Slut
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 
 
Budocnost Podgorica 
 
 3
 
Slut
Folgore/Falciano 
 
Ekranas Panevezys 
 
 1
 
Slut
Crusaders 
 
FC Honka 
 
 3
 
Slut
Kalev Sillamäe 
 
UE Sant Julià 
 
 0
 
Slut
Cukaricki 
 
FK Haugesund 
 
 2
 
Slut
Airbus UK 
 
Inter Baku 
 
 3
 
Slut
FC Tiraspol 
 
Chikhura Sachkere 
 
 3
 
Slut
FK Turnovo 
 
Atlantas Klaipeda 
 
 3
 
Slut
FC Differdange 03 
 
Kalju Nõmme 
 
 2
 
Slut
Fram 
 
FK Jelgava 
 
 0
 
Slut
Rosenborg BK 
 
FK Daugava Riga 
 
 0
 
Slut
Aberdeen 
 
Flamurtari 
 
 1
 
Slut
Sioni Bolnisi 
 
Zimbru Chisinau 
 
 2
 
Slut
Shkendija 79 
 
IF Brommapojkarna 
 
 2
 
Slut
VPS 
 
Tromsø IL 
 
 6
 
Slut
Santos Tartu 
 
CS Fola Esch 
 
 0
 
Slut
IFK Göteborg 
 
Spartak Trnava 
 
 5
 
Slut
Hibernians 
 
Birkirkara 
 
 1
 
Slut
Diósgyöri VTK 
 
Kukësi 
 
 0
 
Slut
Kairat Almaty 
 
Aberystwyth Town 
 
 0
 
Slut
Derry City 
 
Bangor City 
 
 0
 
Slut
Stjarnan 
 
College Europa FC 
 
 0
 
Slut
FC Vaduz 
 
ÍF 
 
 0
 
Slut
MyPa 
 
Sligo Rovers 
 
 4
 
Slut
Banga Gargzdai 
 
FC Koper 
 
 4
 
Slut
Celik 
 
Siroki Brijeg 
 
 3
 
Slut
FK Qabala 
 
Libertas 
 
 0
 
Slut
Botev Plovdiv 
 
Ferencváros 
 
 2
 
Slut
Sliema Wanderers 
 
Metalurg Skopje 
 
 2
 
Slut
UE Santa Coloma 
 
Dundalk 
 
 3
 
Slut
Jeunesse Esch 
 
Glenavon 
 
 2
 
Slut
FH 
 
Astana 
 
 3
 
Slut
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
 
Kairat Almaty 
 
 1
 
Slut
Esbjerg 
 
Neftchi Baku 
 
 1
 
Slut
FC Koper 
 
Laçi 
 
 0
 
Slut
Zarja Lugansk 
 
MFK Košice 
 
 0
 
Slut
Slovan Liberec 
 
Dinamo Minsk 
 
 3
 
Slut
MyPa 
 
Budocnost Podgorica 
 
 0
 
Slut
Omonia Nicosia 
 
AS Trencín 
 
 4
 
Slut
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
Kalju Nõmme 
 
 1
 
Slut
Lech Poznan 
 
Atlantas Klaipeda 
 
 0
 
Slut
Shakhtyor IK 
 
IF Elfsborg 
 
 0
 
Slut
Inter Baku 
 
Ruch Chorzów 
 
 3
 
Slut
FC Vaduz 
 
FC Zestafoni 
 
 0
 
Slut
Spartak Trnava 
 
RoPS 
 
 1
 
Slut
Asteras Tripolis 
 
Petrolul Ploiesti 
 
 2
 
Slut
Flamurtari 
 
Botev Plovdiv 
 
 2
 
Slut
SKN St. Pölten 
 
Neman Grodno 
 
 1
 
Slut
FH 
 
FK Mlada Boleslav 
 
 2
 
Slut
Siroki Brijeg 
 
Rosenborg BK 
 
 1
 
Slut
Sligo Rovers 
 
IF Brommapojkarna 
 
 4
 
Slut
Crusaders 
 
CFR 1907 Cluj 
 
 0
 
Slut
Jagodina 
 
FC Luzern 
 
 1
 
Slut
St. Johnstone 
 
CSKA Sofia 
 
 1
 
Slut
Zimbru Chisinau 
 
Litex Lovech 
 
 0
 
Slut
Diósgyöri VTK 
 
Györi ETO FC 
 
 0
 
Slut
IFK Göteborg 
 
Víkingur 
 
 0
 
Slut
Tromsø IL 
 
Zulte Waregem 
 
 2
 
Slut
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
Molde FK 
 
 4
 
Slut
ND Gorica 
 
Metalurg Skopje 
 
 0
 
Slut
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 
 
RNK Split 
 
 2
 
Slut
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
 
Bursaspor 
 
 0
 
Slut
Chikhura Sachkere 
 
NK Rijeka 
 
 1
 
Slut
Ferencváros 
 
Kalev Sillamäe 
 
 0
 
Slut
FK Krasnodar 
 
Motherwell 
 
 2
 
Slut
Stjarnan 
 
Aberdeen 
 
 0
 
Slut
FC Groningen 
 
Linfield 
 
 1
 
Slut
AIK 
 
Derry City 
 
 0
 
Slut
Shakhter Soligorsk 
 
Dundalk 
 
 0
 
Slut
Hajduk Split 
 
FK Sarajevo 
 
 0
 
Slut
FK Haugesund 
 
Cukaricki 
 
 0
 
Slut
SV Grödig 
 
Shakhtyor IK 
 
 3
 
Slut
Atlantas Klaipeda 
 
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
 
 0
 
Slut
RNK Split 
 
MyPa 
 
 0
 
Slut
Dinamo Minsk 
 
Omonia Nicosia 
 
 0
 
Slut
Budocnost Podgorica 
 
FK Haugesund 
 
 1
 
Slut
FK Sarajevo 
 
Inter Baku 
 
 0
 
( 3 - 4 )
Slut
IF Elfsborg 
 
FK Krasnodar 
 
 5
 
Slut
Kalev Sillamäe 
 
Slovan Liberec 
 
 3
 
Slut
MFK Košice 
 
IFK Göteborg 
 
 0
 
Slut
Györi ETO FC 
 
Lech Poznan 
 
 3
 
Slut
Kalju Nõmme 
 
Tromsø IL 
 
 1
 
Slut
Víkingur 
 
Flamurtari 
 
 1
 
Slut
Petrolul Ploiesti 
 
SV Grödig 
 
 1
 
Slut
Cukaricki 
 
Chikhura Sachkere 
 
 0
 
( 4 - 1 )
Slut
Bursaspor 
 
AIK 
 
 2
 
Slut
Linfield 
 
Esbjerg 
 
 1
 
Slut
Kairat Almaty 
 
Zimbru Chisinau 
 
 0
 
Slut
CSKA Sofia 
 
Shakhter Soligorsk 
 
 5
 
Slut
Derry City 
 
FC Vaduz 
 
 0
 
Slut
Ruch Chorzów 
 
Spartak Trnava 
 
 3
 
Slut
FC Zestafoni 
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
 
 1
 
Slut
Astana 
 
FC Groningen 
 
 1
 
Slut
Aberdeen 
 
Zarja Lugansk 
 
 2
 
Slut
Laçi 
 
Asteras Tripolis 
 
 4
 
Slut
RoPS 
 
Sligo Rovers 
 
 1
 
Slut
Rosenborg BK 
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
 1
 
Slut
Zulte Waregem 
 
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
 3
 
Slut
AS Trencín 
 
Hajduk Split 
 
 1
 
Slut
Dundalk 
 
ND Gorica 
 
 1
 
Slut
Molde FK 
 
Jagodina 
 
 0
 
Slut
CFR 1907 Cluj 
 
FC Koper 
 
 0
 
Slut
Neftchi Baku 
 
Ferencváros 
 
 1
 
Slut
NK Rijeka 
 
Siroki Brijeg 
 
 0
 
Slut
FK Mlada Boleslav 
 
Diósgyöri VTK 
 
 1
 
Slut
Litex Lovech 
 
Crusaders 
 
 1
 
Slut
IF Brommapojkarna 
 
St. Johnstone 
 
 1
 
( 5 - 4 )
Slut
FC Luzern 
 
SKN St. Pölten 
 
 2
 
Slut
Botev Plovdiv 
 
FH 
 
 2
 
Slut
Neman Grodno 
 
Stjarnan 
 
 3
 
Slut
Motherwell 
 
Dinamo Moskva 
 
17:00
11-27, to
Panathinaikos 
 
FK Krasnodar 
 
18:00
11-27, to
Lille OSC 
 
Feyenoord 
 
19:00
11-27, to
Sevilla FC 
 
NK Rijeka 
 
19:00
11-27, to
Standard Liège 
 
VfL Wolfsburg 
 
19:00
11-27, to
Everton 
 
Sparta Praha 
 
19:00
11-27, to
Napoli 
 
Slovan Bratislava 
 
19:00
11-27, to
BSC Young Boys 
 
Dynamo Kyiv 
 
19:00
11-27, to
Rio Ave FC 
 
Ålborg 
 
19:00
11-27, to
Steaua Bucuresti 
 
En Avant Guingamp 
 
19:00
11-27, to
Fiorentina 
 
Dinamo Minsk 
 
19:00
11-27, to
PAOK 
 
Lokeren 
 
19:00
11-27, to
Legia Warszawa 
 
Trabzonspor 
 
19:00
11-27, to
Metalist Kharkiv 
 
FC Zürich 
 
21:05
11-27, to
Apollon Limassol 
 
Villarreal CF 
 
21:05
11-27, to
Borussia Mönchengladbach 
 
HJK 
 
21:05
11-27, to
FC Köpenhamn 
 
Torino 
 
21:05
11-27, to
Club Brugge 
 
Asteras Tripolis 
 
21:05
11-27, to
Besiktas 
 
Tottenham Hotspur 
 
21:05
11-27, to
Partizan Belgrad 
 
FC Astra 
 
21:05
11-27, to
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
Celtic 
 
21:05
11-27, to
Red Bull Salzburg 
 
GD Estoril Praia 
 
21:05
11-27, to
PSV 
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
21:05
11-27, to
Qarabag Agdam 
 
Internazionale 
 
21:05
11-27, to
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 
 
Qarabag Agdam 
 
18:00
12-11, to
Internazionale 
 
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 
 
18:00
12-11, to
Saint-Etienne 
 
Apollon Limassol 
 
19:00
12-11, to
Villarreal CF 
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach 
 
19:00
12-11, to
FC Zürich 
 
FC Köpenhamn 
 
19:00
12-11, to
Torino 
 
Club Brugge 
 
19:00
12-11, to
HJK 
 
Besiktas 
 
19:00
12-11, to
Tottenham Hotspur 
 
Partizan Belgrad 
 
19:00
12-11, to
Asteras Tripolis 
 
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
19:00
12-11, to
Celtic 
 
Red Bull Salzburg 
 
19:00
12-11, to
FC Astra 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
19:00
12-11, to
GD Estoril Praia 
 
PSV 
 
19:00
12-11, to
Dinamo Moskva 
 
Sevilla FC 
 
21:05
12-11, to
NK Rijeka 
 
Standard Liège 
 
21:05
12-11, to
Feyenoord 
 
Everton 
 
21:05
12-11, to
FK Krasnodar 
 
Lille OSC 
 
21:05
12-11, to
VfL Wolfsburg 
 
Napoli 
 
21:05
12-11, to
Slovan Bratislava 
 
BSC Young Boys 
 
21:05
12-11, to
Sparta Praha 
 
Rio Ave FC 
 
21:05
12-11, to
Ålborg 
 
Steaua Bucuresti 
 
21:05
12-11, to
Dynamo Kyiv 
 
Fiorentina 
 
21:05
12-11, to
Dinamo Minsk 
 
PAOK 
 
21:05
12-11, to
En Avant Guingamp 
 
Legia Warszawa 
 
21:05
12-11, to
Trabzonspor 
 
Metalist Kharkiv 
 
21:05
12-11, to
Lokeren 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-19, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-19, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-19, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-19, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-19, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-19, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-19, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-19, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-19, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-19, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-19, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-19, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-19, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-19, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-19, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-19, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-26, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-26, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-26, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-26, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-26, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-26, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-26, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-26, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-26, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-26, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-26, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-26, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-26, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-26, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-26, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-26, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
03-12, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
03-12, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
03-12, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
03-12, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
03-12, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
03-12, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
03-12, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
03-12, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
03-19, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
03-19, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
03-19, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
03-19, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
03-19, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
03-19, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
03-19, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
03-19, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
04-16, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
04-16, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
04-16, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
04-16, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
04-23, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
04-23, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
04-23, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
04-23, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
05-07, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
05-07, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
05-14, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
05-14, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
05-27, on
—