Benevento 
 
 2
 
Slut
Correggese 
 
Como 
 
 5
 
Slut
Matelica 
 
Monza 
 
 2
 
Slut
Olginatese 
 
FC Südtirol-Alto Adige 
 
 3
 
Slut
Teramo 
 
Reggina 
 
 0
 
Slut
Casertana 
 
Cremonese 
 
 3
 
Slut
Nuova Cosenza 
 
Unione Venezia 
 
 5
 
Slut
Taranto 
 
AlbinoLeffe 
 
 0
 
Slut
Renate 
 
L'Aquila 
 
 2
 
Slut
AltoVicentino 
 
Feralpi Salo 
 
 1
 
Slut
Santarcangelo 
 
Vicenza 
 
 1
 
Slut
Bassano Virtus 
 
Pisa 
 
 4
 
Slut
RapalloBogliasco 
 
Savona 
 
 6
 
Slut
Terracina 
 
Catanzaro 
 
 2
 
Slut
Akragas 
 
Alessandria 
 
 1
 
Slut
Salernitana 
 
Juve Stabia 
 
 1
 
Slut
Prato 
 
Lecce 
 
 5
 
Slut
Foligno 
 
Pontedera 
 
 3
 
Slut
Messina 
 
Cittadella 
 
 2
 
Slut
Pontedera 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
 2
 
( 5 - 4 )
Slut
Benevento 
 
Spezia 
 
 1
 
Slut
Lecce 
 
Modena 
 
 0
 
( 3 - 2 )
Slut
Monza 
 
Livorno 
 
 2
 
Slut
Bassano Virtus 
 
Avellino 
 
 2
 
Slut
Unione Venezia 
 
Pescara 
 
 1
 
( 5 - 4 )
Slut
Renate 
 
Varese 
 
 3
 
Slut
Juve Stabia 
 
Ternana 
 
 2
 
Slut
Catanzaro 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
 1
 
Slut
Alessandria 
 
Pisa 
 
 2
 
Slut
Carpi 
 
Catania 
 
 1
 
Slut
FC Südtirol-Alto Adige 
 
Frosinone 
 
 0
 
( 1 - 3 )
Slut
Como 
 
Brescia 
 
 2
 
Slut
Pro Vercelli 
 
Latina 
 
 1
 
( 4 - 3 )
Slut
Novara 
 
Crotone 
 
 0
 
( 3 - 4 )
Slut
Casertana 
 
Trapani 
 
 1
 
Slut
Cremonese 
 
Perugia 
 
 2
 
Slut
Feralpi Salo 
 
Bologna 
 
 1
 
Slut
L'Aquila 
 
Bari 
 
 2
 
Slut
Savona 
 
Sassuolo 
 
 4
 
Slut
Cittadella 
 
Pescara 
 
 1
 
Slut
Chievo 
 
Atalanta 
 
 2
 
Slut
Pisa 
 
Varese 
 
 1
 
Slut
Virtus Entella 
 
Perugia 
 
 2
 
Slut
Spezia 
 
Palermo 
 
 0
 
Slut
Modena 
 
Bari 
 
 1
 
Slut
Avellino 
 
Cagliari 
 
 2
 
Slut
Catania 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
 0
 
Slut
Genoa 
 
Lazio 
 
 7
 
Slut
Bassano Virtus 
 
Brescia 
 
 1
 
Slut
Latina 
 
Verona 
 
 3
 
Slut
Cremonese 
 
Sampdoria 
 
 4
 
Slut
Como 
 
Cesena 
 
 1
 
Slut
Casertana 
 
Empoli 
 
 3
 
Slut
L'Aquila 
 
Udinese 
 
 5
 
Slut
Ternana 
 
Lazio 
 
16:00
12-02, ti
Varese 
 
Sassuolo 
 
18:00
12-02, ti
Pescara 
 
Verona 
 
21:00
12-02, ti
Perugia 
 
Atalanta 
 
15:00
12-03, on
Avellino 
 
Empoli 
 
18:00
12-03, on
Genoa 
 
Udinese 
 
21:00
12-03, on
Cesena 
 
Cagliari 
 
18:00
12-04, to
Modena 
 
Sampdoria 
 
21:00
12-04, to
Brescia 
 
— 
 
00:00
01-13, ti
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
01-13, ti
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
01-13, ti
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
01-13, ti
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
01-13, ti
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
01-13, ti
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
01-13, ti
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
01-13, ti
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-03, ti
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-03, ti
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-03, ti
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
02-03, ti
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
03-03, ti
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
03-03, ti
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
04-09, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
04-09, to
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
06-07, sö
—